Alberta GenWeb
  AlbertaGenWeb -> Local History Book Index

      Local History Book Index
Please Note: The indexes offered here were indexed for use on AlbertaGenWeb by Darlene Homme. AlbertaGenWeb does NOT have the books and cannot fulfill lookup requests.

Name; Local History Book Title; County Name

KOLAWASKY, Steve (See General Stores); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KOLBA, Mathew; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KOLBE, G; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KOLBE, William; 174; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KOLBJORNSRUD, Betty (Inglis); Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KOLBJORNSRUD, Darrell; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KOLBJORNSRUD, Jens; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KOLBJORNSRUD, Martin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KOLBO, C.M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOLDEN, Rev.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KOLDEN, Rev.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KOLDING, Nets; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KOLE, Elizabeth; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KOLEBABA, Alex; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KOLEBABA, Mike & Axenia; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KOLENC, Tony & Eva; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOLENCHUK, Nick; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KOLENOSKY, Barry (See Taxidermy); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KOLENOSKY, Dr. Donald & Dorothy; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KOLENOSKY, Ted (Maple Lodge); Viking in Profile; Beaver
KOLESAR, Edmund & Shirley (Thompson); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KOLESAR, J; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KOLESAR, John & Margaret (Toth); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KOLESAR, Louis & Irene (Poytek); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KOLESAR, Louis & Irene (Poytek); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KOLESAR, Louis; Hills of Home; Warner
KOLESAR, Roy & Ruby (yeager); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KOLEWASKI, John & Julia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOLEYAK, Matthew; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KOLEYAK, Michael & Lenora; Duchess and District; Newell
KOLEYAK, Mike; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
KOLFF, James; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KOLHRUSS, Helen; 369; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOLIASKA, Nick; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KOLINSKI, Frank; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KOLKE, George & Augusta; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KOLKE, L.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KOLL, Garth; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
KOLLAR, Mike & Lucy; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
KOLLER, Andy; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KOLLER, Emmanuel & Beatrice (Chase, Foss); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KOLLER, George Jr. & Maxine (Fyfe); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KOLLER, George Sr. & Alma (Determan); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KOLLER, Lloyd & Victoria (Steblecki); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KOLLING, G.; Life and Legends; Foothills
KOLLON, Tony; Times to Remember; Acadia
KOLM, Fred & Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOLM, Leonard & Ella (Werner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOLM, Wilma (Thompson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOLMATICKI, P.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KOLMATICKI, P.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KOLMATYCKI, A.; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KOLMATYCKI, Gloria Kay; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KOLMATYCKI, John & Marie; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KOLMATYCKI, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KOLMATYCKI, Mike & Annie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KOLMATYCKI, Mike; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KOLMATYCKI, William & Anne; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOLODA, Wasyl & Alexandra; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KOLODIAZNY, Korny & Mary; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KOLODIAZNY, Peter & Georgina; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KOLODKA, Miehat; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KOLODNICKI, Jacob; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KOLODY, Fred; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KOLODY, K.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KOLODY, Metro; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOLODY, Ruth; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOLODY, S.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KOLODY, William; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KOLODY, Wm.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KOLODYCHUK, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOLODYCHUK, Lorraine; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KOLODYCHUK, Stanley; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOLODZIEJSKI, Antoni; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOLODZIEJZYK, Frank & Mary; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KOLOMAS, Harry & Katie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOLOSKY, Margery; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
KOLOSKY, Mike, Frances; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KOLOTYLO, Pete & Ann; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KOLOTYLUK, Andrew & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOLOTYLUK, George & Jennie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOLOTYLUK, Stefan; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOLOTYLUK, William & NICKOLAYCHUK, William; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KOLSKOG, Harold & Enid; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KOLSTAD, Halvar; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KOLSTAD, Herman; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KOLSTAD, Ivar; Early Furrows; Provost
KOLSTAD, Olaf; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KOLSTAD, Ole; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KOLSTAD, Ole; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KOLSTAD, R.; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KOLSTAD, Welding; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KOLSTOW, Nick; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KOLTENBRONN, F.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KOLTOWSKI, Peter & Rosie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KOLYBABA, Dmytro & Olga (Zacharko); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOLYBABA, Nick; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KOMA, Nick & Doris (Roan); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KOMAMISKY, Mike A; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOMANT, Henry & Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KOMANT, Henry; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KOMAR, Dr.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KOMAR, Martyn; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KOMARNICKI, Steve; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KOMARNISKY, Anton & Annie; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOMARNISKY, Harry; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOMARNISKY, John P; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOMARNISKY, lsidor; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOMARNISKY, Mike M. (Max); Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOMARNISKY, Paul & Cassie (Ksenia) ...; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOMARNISKY, Peter A; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOMARNISKY, Peter Anna; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOMARNISKY, Steve P; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOMARNISKY, Tony; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOMARNISKY, Walter & Eileen ...; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOMHER, Alice; The Bend; Lethbridge
KOMISAR, Alex; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KOMISAR, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KOMISAR; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KOMISOR, Alex; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOMISOR, Violet; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOMM, Charles; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KOMM, Fritz; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KOMM, Garrett; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KOMM, Linda; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KOMM; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KOMNI, Alberta; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KOMOROWSKI, Fr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOMOSY, William; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KOMPERDO, Fred & Fauline; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KOMPTE, Gabriel; Looking Back; Camrose
KONASEWICH, Alex & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KONASEWICH, Bill & Annie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KONASEWICH, Michael & Rosalia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KONAWALYK, Metro; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KONCAR, Mrs; 287; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KONCHUK, John; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KONCHUK, Mr; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KONCOHRADA, Nick; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
KONDO, Don; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
KONDO, Frank; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KONDO, Henry; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KONDOR, M.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KONDRA, Zen & Mary Jane; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KONDRAT Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KONDRAT, Joe; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KONDRATIUK, Alex; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KONDRATIUK, Fred; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KONDRATIUK, Leon & Paulina; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KONDRATIUK, Leon & Pauline; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KONDRATIUK, Stan; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KONDRATIUK, William (Bill); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KONDRO, Ethel & Harold; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KONDRO, Harold & Ethel; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KONDRO, Russet & Annie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KONDRUK; Then and Now; Yellowhead
KONELSKY, Alec; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KONELSKY, Jack; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KONELSKY, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KONESHEWSKI (CONN), Philip & Nellie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KONESKY, Bill; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KONEVECKI, Walter & Angela; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KONGSRUD, Garfield & Gloria (McKenzie); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KONGSRUD, Sverre; Beaver Tales; Beaver
KONIG, John; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KONIG, Lorraine; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KONIGSON, Etta M; 227; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KONIM, Fred; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KONING, Pete; 191; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KONKIN, W.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KONKIN; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KONKOLUS Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KONKOLUS, Angjeanette; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KONKOLUS, Timothy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KONKOLUS, Victor & Helen (Ochremchuk); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KONN Family; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KONNO, Hideo Harry; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KONNO, Yukio; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KONOHAK; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KONONCHUK, Alex & Emily; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KONONCHUK, John & Justina; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KONOPELKA, Stephen & Mary (Shura); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KONOPKA, Gus; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KONOPSKI, Barbara; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KONOPSKI, Emil; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KONOPSKI, Stan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KONOWALYK, Hilda Seppola; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
KONOWALYK, Lila Seppola; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
KONOWECKI, Wladyslaw; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KONPECKI, Steve & Kay; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KONRAD, Abe; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KONRAD, C.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KONRAD, Karl; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KONRAD; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KONRADS; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
KONRATT, Ferdinand; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KONS, Joseph; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KONS, Milan & Anita; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KONSCHAK, Bryan; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KONSCHAK, Leonard; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KONSCHAK, M.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KONSCHAK, Marvin; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KONSCHAK, Michael; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KONSCHUH, Adam; 110; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KONSCHUH, Adam; Botha Memories; Stettler
KONSCHUH, Alex; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
KONSCHUH, Alex; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KONSCHUH, Annie Harrison; Botha Memories; Stettler
KONSCHUH, Conrad; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
KONSCHUH, Dan; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KONSCHUH, David; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KONSCHUH, Ella Nighswander; Botha Memories; Stettler
KONSCHUH, Evelyn Hinkle; Botha Memories; Stettler
KONSCHUH, John & Katerine; Botha Memories; Stettler
KONSCHUH, John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KONSCHUH, Katie (Ince) Kruger; Botha Memories; Stettler
KONSCHUH, Kenneth; Botha Memories; Stettler
KONSCHUH, Milton; The English Colony; Wheatland
KONSCHUH, Phillip; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KONSCHUH, Rosie Meyer; Botha Memories; Stettler
KONSCHUH, William (Bill); Botha Memories; Stettler
KONSCHUK, Katherine; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
KONSCHUK, Konrad; Prairie Sod and Golden Rod; Rockyview
KONSHACH, L.; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KONSHUK; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KONSMO, Lucy nee Hermary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KONSOHRADA, Frank & Rose; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KONSOHRADA, Harry & Cassie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KONTEK, Joseph & Katie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KONTEK, Michael; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KONTEK, Nick & Rose; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KONTEK, Rudy & Vera; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KONWINSKI, Fr. Michael; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KONYNENBELT, Evert Jan; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KONYNENBELT, H. H. (Henk & Dina); Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KONYNENBELT, Jan; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KONYNENBELT, Joe; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KONYNENBELT, L. F; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KONYNENBELT, Lambert Fredrick; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KONYNENBELT, William Henry Sr; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KOOL, Arend and Margaret; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
KOOL, Sam; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
KOOLE, Arie B; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KOOLE, Bastian; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KOOLE, Gerrit; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KOOLE, Leendert J; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KOOLE, Leonard T; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KOOLE, Marvin; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KOOLE, Tom & Shirley; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
KOOLEN, B.; A History of the People of Michichi; Starland
KOOLEN, Bart; Memories of Verdant Valley; Starland
KOOLEN, Father; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOOLEN, Fr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOONS, James & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KOONTZ (KOUNTZ), Henry; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KOOP, Darlene; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KOOP, Kelby; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOOP, Kenneth (Chip) & Corrine (Johnson); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOOP, Kwynn; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOOP, Mary; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KOOP, Mr; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KOOP, Peter; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KOOP, Peter; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
KOOP, Rev. Larry (See Alliance Church); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KOORA, Jean; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
KOOSEY, Frank & Shirley; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KOOSEY, Nick; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KOOSEY, Nick; KIK Country; Rockyview
KOOTENAY, Jo; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KOOTS, Paul; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KOOTS, Ron & Susan (Mertz); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KOOY, Albert; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KOOY, John Sr; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KOOY, Peter Sr; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KOOY, Ralph P. Jr; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KOOY, Ralph Sr; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KOOYMAN, Huibrecht J. (Bert); Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KOPALA, Michael; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KOPALKA, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOPAS, Andy (See Lawrence POWELL, Service Stations); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KOPAS, Charles Henry; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KOPAS, Sheldon; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KOPCHIA, John & Veronica; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KOPCHIA, John Sr; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KOPENICK, August; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KOPERVOUS, Andy; Barnwell History; Taber
KOPF, Gustav & Emma; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOPF, Koren, Joyce; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOPF, Len & Adela; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOPF, Ludwig; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KOPIN, Andrew & Sophia; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KOPJAR, Andrew & Melba (BORLE); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Andrew & Melba (Borle); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Andy; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOPJAR, Anthony Cyril (Tony); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Anthony Cyril (Tony); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Connie; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOPJAR, Gerald & Marilyn (ONDRIK); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Gerald & Marilyn (Ondrik); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Joseph; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Joseph; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Martin & Elizabeth; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Martin & Elizabeth; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Melba; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOPJAR, Nancy Grace; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Nancy Grace; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Nancy; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOPJAR, Nora Rosanne; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Nora Rosanne; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Nora; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOPJAR, Randall Martin (Randy); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Randall Martin (Randy); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Randy; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOPJAR, Rebecca Anne; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Rebecca Anne; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Rebecca; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOPJAR, Steve & Valerie (SCHNEIDER); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Steve & Valerie (Schneider); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KOPJAR, Tony; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOPONEN, Alex; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KOPOPOS, James; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KOPORES, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KOPP, Christine; 154; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOPP, E (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KOPP, Eric; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KOPP, George; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KOPP, Gordon & Judie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KOPP, H.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KOPP, Herb & Donna (Dumont); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KOPP, John & Elizabeth; Duchess and District; Newell
KOPP, John & Eva; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KOPP, John; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KOPPEL Family; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KOPPEL, Adolf; Beaverlodge to the Rockies; Grande Prairie
KOPPEL, Herman & Maria; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KOPPERUD, Andy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOPPERUD, Gerhard & Judith; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KOPPERUD, Kathy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOPPERUD, Merv; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOPROWSKI, Martin & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOPSALA, Andrew; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KOPTA, Karl; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
KOPYCZYN, M.; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KORABLINOFF, Very Reverend Timothy; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KORBA, Peter & Margaret (Edes); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KORBA, Russel & Pauline (Smecko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KORBA, Russell, Janice, Lorna, Doris, Evelyn; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KORBEL, Casper; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KORBELV, Donat & Johanna; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KORBER, George; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KORBER, Ruby; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KORBLE, Frank & Marion; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KORBUT, Wasyl; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KORBUTT, Sam & Wasylena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KORBYL, Paul; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KORCHINSKI, Mary; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KORCHINSKI, Mike; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KORCHINSKI, Sophie; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KORCHINSKY, William & Stephania; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KORCHINSKY, William & Stephania; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KORCZYNSKI, J. P; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KORCZYNSKI, Peter; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KORDYBAN, Mike; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOREK, Frank & Martha; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KOREK, Gladys Emes; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KOREK, W.S; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KOREK, Walter; Where the Wheatlands Meet the Range; Willow Creek
KOREMAN, David; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOREMAN, Ed; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOREMAN, Edwin; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOREMAN, Robert; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOREMAN, Tony; 185; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KOREN, John; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KORENDA, Andrew & Nancy; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KORESBERG, Melford & Mabel (Skuban); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KORETZ, Anton & Helen; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KORHONEN, Erikki & Annie; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KORHONEN, Pastor; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KORIGAARD, A (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KORK, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KORKIN, Jill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KORLUK, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KORMAN, Gordon; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KORMENDY, Alec; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KORMENDY, Alexander; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KORMENDY, John & Lucille; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KORMENDY, John Sr; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KORMON, Joseph & Doris (Doenz); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KORMOS, Roy Robert; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KORNAK, Peter & Tillie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KORNAK, Peter; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KORNBERGER, Henry; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KORNBERGER, Philip & Caroline; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KORNBERGER, Philip; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KORNELSEN, Henry & Sara; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KORNELSEN, Theodor & Helene; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KORNUTA, Mike & Mary; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KOROBKA, Nick; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KOROBKO, Joseph; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KOROL, Nick & Olga; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KOROL, Nick & Olga; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KOROL, Nick; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KOROLAK, Jean; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KOROLCHUK, Matt & Palashka; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOROLIK, Michael; Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KOROLIUK (KOROLUK), Pavlo (Paul) & Tekla; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOROLIUK, Wasyl (Bill) & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOROLUK, Bill; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KOROLUK, Effie; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KOROLUK, George (Mr & Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KOROLUK, George; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KOROLUK, Harry & Doris; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOROLUK, Mrs; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KOROLUK, Myron & Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOROLUK, Nickolas & Molly; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KOROLUK, Stephen; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KOROLUK, Steve; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KOROLUK; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KOROSEC, Karl & Irene; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KOROSTIL, Anton & Anne; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KORPAN, Kyrylo & Mary; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KORPAN, Mike & Magdalina; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KORPEL, John; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KORPESIO, Ray & Mary Ann (Zinyk); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KORPI, H.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KORPINISKI, Kelly; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KORPINISKI, Paul; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KORPINISKI, Sam; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KORPINISKI, Teddy; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KORPINISKI, Victoria nee Block; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KORPINISKI, Virginia (Washtock); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KORSA, Nickolas; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KORSHUS, Ivor; The Battle River Valley; Province
KORSMO, Harry & Marie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KORTGAARD; In The Beginning; Paintearth
KORTH, Agnes (Hughes); The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KORTH, Gerald & Dorothy; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KORTH, James & Grace (Underdahl); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KORTH, John James; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KORTH, John; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KORTH, W.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
KORTH, Walter; The Days Before Yesterday; Clearwater
KORTH; Verdant Valleys; Flagstaff
KORTMEYER, Fred & Mildred; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KORTZMAN, Carl & Christine; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KORTZMAN, Carl Johan; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KORTZMAN, Esther; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KORTZMAN, Jessie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KORTZMAN, Lloyd; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KORTZMAN, Mary (Schmaus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KORTZMAN, Oscar & Mrs; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KORTZMAN, Peggy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KORTZMAN, Walter & Myrtle; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KORTZMAN, Walter & Myrtle; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KORTZMAN, William "Bill"; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KORYTKOWSKI, Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KORYTKOWSKI, Stanislaw; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOS, Mike; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOS, Theodore; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KOSA, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KOSABECK, Steve & Ruth; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KOSAK, M. Lorne; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KOSAKEWICH, Andrew & Feshka; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOSAKEWICH, Bill; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KOSAKEWICH, Harry & Sophie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOSAKEWICH, Sophie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOSAKIEWICZ, Andruch; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOSAKIEWICZ, Fr. Frank OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOSAKIEWICZ, Magdalena; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOSAKIEWICZ, Michael (Mike); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOSAKIEWICZ, Tom; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOSANKE, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KOSAR, Nickolas; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KOSBERG; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KOSCIELNUK, John & Anna; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOSCIUK, Wladyslaw (CUSTUK, Walter); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOSEK, Joseph; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KOSELL; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KOSER, Norman; Our Foothills; Foothills
KOSH, George & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOSH, John; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KOSHEIFF; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KOSHELEK, John & Lillian; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOSHELEK, Mike; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOSHELEK, Nick & Eftema; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOSHELEK, Simion & Daria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOSHKA, Nick; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KOSHKA, Nick; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOSHKA, Onufrey & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOSHKA, Steve & Veronica; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOSHMAN, Andrew & Alexandra; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KOSHMAN, John & Mary; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
KOSHMAN, Kirika; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KOSHMAN, Nick & Annie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOSHMAN, Penteley & Helen; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOSHMAN, Peter & Domka; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KOSHOWSKI, Donna; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KOSHOWSKI, Frank & Margaret; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KOSHOWSKI, Frank & Margaret; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KOSHOWSKI, Joyce; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KOSHURE, Jim; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KOSHURE, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KOSHYLANYK, Marko; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KOSIAN, Fr. Richard OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOSIK, Edna & Stan; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
KOSIK, Mabel & Ted; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
KOSINSKI, Jacob; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOSINSKI, Jerry; Looking Back; Camrose
KOSINSKI, John; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KOSINSKI, Maciej; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOSINSKI, Michael; Looking Back; Camrose
KOSIOR, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOSIOR, Magdalena; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOSIOR, Valenty; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOSIOREK, Belinda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSIOREK, Chester; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSIOREK, Con; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSIOREK, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSIOREK, Helen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSIOREK, Janina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSIOREK, Ted; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSIROEK, Wanda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSIROWSKI, Ludwig; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KOSIUR, Michael; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KOSKEWICH, Alex; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KOSKEWICH, George; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KOSKEWICH, John; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KOSKI Family; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
KOSKI, A.B.; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KOSKI, Art; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KOSKI, August & Ellen; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOSKI, August B.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KOSKI, Ernie; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KOSKI, Frank & Ellina; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KOSKI, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KOSKI, John Alexander; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KOSKI, John P.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KOSKI, Kaarl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KOSKI, Matti; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KOSKI, Victor; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KOSKINEN, Onnie (Lucky) & Hilda; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KOSKINEN, Ray (Sonny); The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KOSKOSKI, Jean; 280; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KOSLING, Caroline (Northover); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KOSLING, Fred; Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KOSLING, J. F.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KOSLING, Joan (Kendall); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KOSLOWKI, Mike; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOSLOWSKA, Tamara; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KOSLOWSKI, Joe & Barbara; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KOSLOWSKI, Johan & Albertina; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KOSMAN, Johann; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KOSMINA, Peter; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KOSMINUK, Michael Sr.; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOSNEY, Gee; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOSNEY, George; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOSNEY, Joan (Warchime); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOSNEY, Joan (Warehime); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOSNEY, Joan; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOSNEY, Mike & Matilda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOSNEY, Mrs; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOSNEY, Shirley (Dietz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOSNEY, Shirley; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOSNEY, Tulle; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOSOLOFSKI, Anton; The Past to the Present; Cypress
KOSOVICH, Dmytro; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KOSOWAN, Dmytro; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOSOWAN, George & Dora; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KOSOWAN, George & Olga (Wakaluk); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KOSOWAN, George & Olga; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KOSOWAN, John & Katherine; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KOSOWAN, John; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
KOSOWAN, Ken & Ann; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KOSS, Karl; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KOSS, Leo; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KOSS, Louis; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KOSS, Mike; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KOSS, Rev. L; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KOSS, Sidonie; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KOSSEY, Alexandra (Sandy); Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOSSEY, John J.; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KOSSEY, John Sr. & Maria; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KOSSEY, Pete & Jenny; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KOSSEY, Steve & Dorothy; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
KOSSMAN, Albert & Selma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KOSSMAN, Edward & Bertha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KOSSMAN, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSSMAN, Reinhold; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSSOWAN, Adam; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KOSSOWAN, John & Teklia; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KOST Family; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KOST, Anton; The Past to the Present; Cypress
KOST, Henry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KOST, Karl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KOST; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KOST; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
KOST; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSTASH & SVANICH; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KOSTASH, H.; Looking Back; Edmonton
KOSTASH, Harry & Josephine; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOSTASHUK, Wasyl; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KOSTELANSKY, Bruce; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOSTELANSKY, Darcy & Elizabeth (Volk); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KOSTELANSKY, Darcy; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOSTELANSKY, Gloria; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOSTELANSKY, Jerry & Ardell (Sulz); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOSTELANSKY, Jerry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOSTELANSKY, Kelly; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOSTELANSKY, Louis & Rose (Kadubec); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOSTELANSKY, Patricia; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOSTELANSKY, Wally & Alice (Reti); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOSTELANSKY, Wally; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KOSTENUK, Bill; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
KOSTENUK, Steve; Beautiful Fields; Camrose
KOSTENUKE, Ted; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
KOSTER, Andrew; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KOSTER, Berend & Michelle; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KOSTICK, Lloyd; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KOSTICK, P.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KOSTICK, Vic; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KOSTICK; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KOSTINIUK, Nick & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KOSTINIUK, Paul & Barbara; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KOSTIUK, Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOSTIUK, Dmetro; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KOSTIUK, John; The Hills of Home; Badlands
KOSTIUK, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KOSTIUK, Maxim & Wasylena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOSTIUK, Metro; Wandering River History; Lakeland
KOSTIUK, Mike; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KOSTIUK, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSTIUK, Nick & Bernice; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KOSTIUK, Nickolay & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOSTIUK, Vera; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSTIUK, William & Annie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KOSTIW, Dmytro & Tilley; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KOSTIW, Edward; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KOSTIW, H.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
KOSTIW, Harry; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KOSTIW, Kathy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOSTIW, Oleska; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KOSTIW, Sam & Emelia; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KOSTIW, Sam; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KOSTIW, William; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KOSTOLOWICH, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSTROSKY, Ed & Olga; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KOSTROSKY, L.; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
KOSTROSKY, Reinhold; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KOSTRUB, John & Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOSTRUB, Wasyl & Lucille; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KOSTS; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KOST-SANTOS, Doreen; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KOSTUCK, Albert; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KOSTUIK, Anastasia; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KOSTUIK, Tim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOSTUIK, William; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KOSTURA, John & Mary; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KOSTURA, Rose; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOSTURA, William & Alexandra; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KOSTYK, Al; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KOSTYK, Alex & Jennie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KOSTYK, Floyd & Marion (WIECHERT); Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KOSTYK, Floyd; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KOSTYK, Mitchell & Olive; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KOSTYK, Nick; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KOSTYK, Russell & Lucille; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KOSTYK, Russell Sr.; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KOSTYK, Russell; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KOSTYK, Teodor; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KOSTYNIUK, Dorothy; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KOSTYNIUK, Sam & Kate; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOSTYNIUK; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KOSTYNUIK, Andrew D.; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KOSTYNUIK, John; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KOSTYNUK, John; The English Colony; Wheatland
KOSTYNUK, Steve; The English Colony; Wheatland
KOSTYSHEN, Steve; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KOSUIR, John & Annie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KOTANKO, Antip; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
KOTBER, Lucy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KOTCH, Val & Lillie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KOTCH, Val; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KOTCH, William; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KOTCHEROFSKI, Martin; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KOTCHEROFSKY, Andrew; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KOTCHEROFSKY, Otto; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KOTCHEROFSKY, Otto; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOTEK, Francis; 245; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KOTELKO, Jack & Vera; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KOTELKO, Peter & Rose; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KOTHE, Louis; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOTHER, Alma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KOTHER, Emmanuel & Ida; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KOTHER, Irene; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KOTHER, Irma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KOTHER, Margaret; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KOTHER, Ted; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KOTHER, Trudy; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KOTHER, William; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KOTHLOW, Frank; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KOTKAS; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KOTKE, Gunther; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KOTKE, Ole; Through the Years; Red Deer
KOTLARCHUK, Anton; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KOTOWICH, Allan; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KOTOWICH, Frank & Eva; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KOTOWICH, Josie; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KOTOWICH, Ladislaw & Aniela; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KOTOWICH, Paul; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KOTOWICH, Raymond; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KOTOWICH, Walter S. & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KOTSCHEROFSKI, Andy; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KOTSCHEROFSKI, John; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KOTSKI, Billy; 176; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KOTT, Ed; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KOTTKE, Dick; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KOTTMEIER, Ins (Daley); The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KOTTMEIR, Fred; 156; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KOTUN, Andy & Olga; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOTUZA, Maksym (Maxim) & Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOTUZA, Peter & Cecelia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOTYK, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOTYK, Fred; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOTYK, Gregory & Maria; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOTYK, Marie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KOTYK, Mike; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KOTYK, Minnie; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KOTYK, Nickola & Teresa; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOTYK, Russell; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KOTYLAK, Dmetro & Olga; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOTYLAK, Harry; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOTYLAK, John Onufry; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOTYLAK, Linda (Dehod); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOTYLAK, Onufry & Olga; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOTYLAK, Paul; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOTYLAK, Peter; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOUNATZKY; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KOUTZUN, Judy (Chorney); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOUTZUN, Mafty & Anna; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOUWENHOVEN, Peter & Esther (Pedersen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KOVAC, Eulalie; Barnwell History; Taber
KOVAC, John; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KOVAC, Michal & Ruzena; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KOVACH, August Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KOVACH, Frank; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KOVACH, Joe; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KOVACH, Joe; The Butte Stands Guard; Willow Creek
KOVACH, Mike; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KOVACH, Paul, Charles; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KOVACH, Steve; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KOVACH, William A.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KOVACIK, John; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KOVACIK, Louis; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KOVACS, Frank; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KOVACS, John & Rose; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KOVACS, William; The Delia Craigmyle Sage; Starland
KOVALCUK, Joe; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KOVALENKO, Evsey & Annie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOVALIK, Joseph & Theresa (ZAK); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KOVALIK, Joseph & Theresa (Zak); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KOVALIK, Stephen; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KOVALIK, Stephen; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KOVAR, William; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KOVATCH, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVATCH, Rita; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Brian; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Elizabeth; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Frank; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Frankie Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Frieda; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, George Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, George Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Jeri; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Kathy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Ken; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Lori; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Mary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Raymond; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Rose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Sandy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOVER, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOWAL, Dmytro 'Metro' & Katie (YANKO); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KOWAL, M; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
KOWAL, Nick; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KOWAL, Peter & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOWAL, Sebastian; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KOWAL, Stefan & marie (JAGARINEC); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KOWAL, Walter; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KOWAL; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KOWALCHUK Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
KOWALCHUK, Andrw; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOWALCHUK, Fred & Pauline; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
KOWALCHUK, George & Mary; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KOWALCHUK, George & Wasylena; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KOWALCHUK, Henry & Shirley; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KOWALCHUK, Henry; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
KOWALCHUK, Hrehory & Maria; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KOWALCHUK, Hrehory & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KOWALCHUK, John & Annie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOWALCHUK, John & Irene; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KOWALCHUK, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOWALCHUK, Mekolaj & Serafina; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KOWALCHUK, Michael & Katherine; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KOWALCHUK, Peter Paul (Pete) & Sue; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KOWALCHUK, Peter Paul (Pete) & Sue; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KOWALCHUK, Peter; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KOWALCHUK, Peter; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOWALCHUK, Peter; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
KOWALCHUK, Philemon; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KOWALCHUK, Stanley & Bernice; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOWALCHUK, Steve & Josie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOWALCHUK, Teodor & Sophie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KOWALCHUK, Victor & Jean; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KOWALCHUK, W; 107; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KOWALCHUK, William K. & Dora; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KOWALCHUK; 163; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KOWALCZUK, George; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KOWALCZYK, Ben; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOWALCZYK, Brother Anthony OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOWALCZYK, Frank; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KOWALCZYK, Ignacy; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KOWALCZYK, Josephine; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KOWALCZYK, Lukas R.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOWALCZYK, Marcia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOWALCZYK, Sophie; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOWALIK, Fred; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KOWALIK, Julian & Tekla; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KOWALIUK, Dennis; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOWALIUK, Waltraut; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOWALJUK, Nick & Tina; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KOWALL, Charles & Mary Antonia; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOWALSKI, Alvin; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KOWALSKI, Alvin; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KOWALSKI, Ann; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KOWALSKI, Farm; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KOWALSKI, Fr. Francis OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOWALSKI, Hon. Ken; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KOWALSKI, Jean (Edes); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOWALSKI, Jeannine; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOWALSKI, John; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
KOWALSKI, Josef & Justina; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KOWALSKI, Joseph & Family (P icture)(See Jim & Elsie JACKSON); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KOWALSKI, Ken; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOWALSKI, Ken; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KOWALSKI, Ken; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KOWALSKI, P; Leaves of Yesteryear; Sturgeon
KOWALSKI, Paul; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KOWALSKI, Peter & Eva; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOWALSKI, Peter; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KOWALSKI, Peter; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KOWALSKIHUK; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOWALYK, Charlie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KOWALYK, Wasyl & Annie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KOWALZIK, J.; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KOWATCHIK, Mike; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOWBELL, John and Jenny; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KOWEGAT, Kama; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KOWENSKY, Louis; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KOWTUN, Paul; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KOWTUN, Peter & Annie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KOWTUN, Russ & Evelyn; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KOYKO, John & Caroline; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
KOYKO, Walter; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
KOYONAGI, Yasushi; Barnwell History; Taber
KOZA, Mathew; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KOZACHUK Family; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
KOZACK, Andrew; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KOZACK, Jacob & Caroline; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KOZACK, Jacob; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KOZACK, John & Clara; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KOZACK, John; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KOZACK, Joseph; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KOZACK, Joseph; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KOZACK, Ludic & Annie; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KOZACK, Myron; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KOZACK, Steve & Barbara; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOZACK, Steve; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KOZACK, Tom; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KOZAK FAMILY; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
KOZAK, Alex & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOZAK, Andrew & Kataryrta; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOZAK, Andrew & Marafta; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOZAK, Anton & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOZAK, Henry & Josie; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOZAK, Jean; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOZAK, John & Josephine; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KOZAK, John Sr.; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KOZAK, Ludwig; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KOZAK, Michael; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KOZAK, Nicholay & Ustyna; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KOZAK, Nick & Margaret; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOZAK, Peter; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KOZAK, Peter; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KOZAK, Ray & Diane; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOZAK, Safroni & Maria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KOZAK, Safrony & Maria; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KOZAK, Steve; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KOZAK, Theodore; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KOZAK, Trofim; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
KOZAK, Wasyl & Nastasia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOZAK, Wasylena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KOZAK, William; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KOZAKEWICH, Ivan & Maria; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KOZDOWSKI, Mrs; 76; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KOZDROSKI, Ivan; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOZDROSKI, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KOZDROSKI, Joseph; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KOZDROSKI, Philip; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KOZDROWICKI, Walter; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KOZDROWSKI, Harry; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOZDROWSKI, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOZDROWSKI, Pauline (Mrs); 76; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KOZDROWSKI, Peter & Pauline; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KOZDROWSKI, Peter; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KOZDROWSKI, Roman; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOZEJ, Grzegorz; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOZEJ, Mrs.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KOZENKO, Joseph; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
KOZIAK, Donna; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KOZIAK, Emily; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOZIAK, Harry & Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOZIAK, John & Marie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOZIAK, John Fred & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOZIAK, Julian; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KOZIAK, Nick & Nellie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KOZIAK, Paul & Pearl; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOZIAK, Peter; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOZIAK, Theodore & Mary; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOZIAR, Alex; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KOZICJ, Stan; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KOZIE, Stan; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KOZIE, Stanley; Pioneers Who Blazed The Trail; Big Lakes
KOZIJ, John; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
KOZINA, Andrew & Victoria; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KOZINA, Andrew; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOZINA, Annie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOZINA, Joseph; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOZINA, Mary; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOZINA, Nellie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOZINA, Peter; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOZINA, Tillie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOZIOL, Donald; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KOZIOL, Dr. Michael; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KOZIOL, George & Maria; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KOZIOL, John & Mary; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KOZIOL, Roman & Ann; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KOZIOL, William & Barbara; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KOZIOL; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KOZLINSKI, Simon; Early Furrows; Provost
KOZLOW, Fred & Katie; Memories Past to Present; Bonnyville
KOZLOWSKI Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KOZLOWSKI, John & Mary; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KOZLOWSKI, Joseph; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KOZMA, Annie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOZMA, Bill & Julia; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KOZMA, Dezso; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KOZMA, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOZMA, John; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOZMA, Metro; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOZMA, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KOZMA, Wasylena; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KOZMAK, Sam & Victoria; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KOZMENIUK, Steve & Helen; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KOZMINUK, Nick; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KOZNICK, Mike & Ruth (Gray) (Gustum); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KOZNIUK, Dan & Katherine; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KOZNIUK, William; Through the Years; Red Deer
KOZORIZ, George; Through the Years; Red Deer
KOZORIZ, Peter; Through the Years; Red Deer
KOZOWAY, Dmytro; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KOZOWAY, Harry & Katherine; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KOZOWAY, Teodor; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KOZUB, George; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOZUB, John & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOZUB, Peter; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOZUB, Petro & Wasylena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOZUB, Wasyl & anna; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KOZUBACK, Bill & Dora; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KOZUBACK, Dora (Lazoruk); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KOZUBACK, John; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
KOZUBACK, Peter & Agnes; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KOZY, Stefan; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KOZYRA, Adam and Frances; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KRAATZ, David; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KRAATZ, Gordon & Melvina; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KRABBE, Kris; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRABSEN, Brenda; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Cindy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Cora; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Dale; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Earl & Gretchen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Earl; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Gary; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Gwen; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Janet; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Judy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Lowry & Clarissa; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Lowry; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Nancy; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Peter & Esther; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN, Ron; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRABSEN; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
KRAEHLING, Gordon; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
KRAEHLING, Gordon; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KRAEHLING, Lucy (Allenbrand); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAEHLING, Shirley (Sommers); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAEMER FARM; 242; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KRAEMER, Geo & Lil; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
KRAEMER, Harry; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
KRAEMER, Pete; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
KRAFT, Al; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KRAFT, Arne; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KRAFT, August; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KRAFT, Chris; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
KRAFT, Delbert; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KRAFT, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KRAFT, E; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
KRAFT, Einar (Elmer); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KRAFT, Frank; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KRAFT, Fred & Hilda; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KRAFT, Gottfried 'Fred'; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KRAFT, Gustav; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KRAFT, Harry; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KRAFT, Hilda Lueck; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KRAFT, Jerry; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KRAFT, John; Early Furrows; Provost
KRAFT, Jorgen (Arnold); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KRAFT, Larry & Wayne; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KRAFT, Mary (Rohl); Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KRAFT, Ole; Hill Spring And It's People; Cardston
KRAFT, Russel; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KRAFT, Ted; Early Furrows; Provost
KRAFT, Wayne & Evelyn; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
KRAFT, Wm.; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KRAGNES, E.L.; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KRAHN, Bob; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KRAHN, Christof & Mary (Fandrick); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KRAHN, Henry Sr. & Katherine; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KRAHN, Johann & Anne (PETERS); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KRAHN, John; Dreams & Ditchbanks; Newell
KRAHN, lake & Agatha; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KRAHN, Pete; Settlers Along the Bow; Newell
KRAHULEC, Alfred; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KRAHULEC, Jane (Phillips); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KRAHULEC, Joe & Selma; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KRAHULEC, Joe; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KRAHULEC, Ken; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KRAHULEC, Roy; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KRAHULIC, Robert & Elaine (SHAW); Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KRAINS, Albert; Bentley, Early History; Lacombe
KRAISOSKY, Nahun; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
KRAKIWSKY, Peter; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KRALL, August 'Gus'; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KRALL, Dianne; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KRALY; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KRAMER, Albert & Catherine; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KRAMER, Albert & Cecile; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Alphonse & Theresa; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, August; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KRAMER, B.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KRAMER, Ben & Marta; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Bernadine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Betty; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Caroline (Cunningham); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRAMER, Christine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Cynthia; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, David; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Debra; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Ed; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KRAMER, Edward; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRAMER, Elaine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Ellen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, H.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KRAMER, Harry; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KRAMER, Harry; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
KRAMER, Henry & Elizabeth; Duchess and District; Newell
KRAMER, Henry; 57; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KRAMER, Hymie; Remember When; Kneehill
KRAMER, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KRAMER, Jacob; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Jake & Gladys; Duchess and District; Newell
KRAMER, Jake; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KRAMER, Jake; Remember When; Kneehill
KRAMER, Jim; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Jo Anne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Joe (Mrs); 109; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KRAMER, Joe; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KRAMER, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KRAMER, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Joseph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Karen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Katherine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Kenneth; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Leo; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Margaret (John); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Margaret; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Marilyn; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Marion; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Martina; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Mary (Albert); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Mary (Jacob); Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Matt; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Michael; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Patricia; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Pauline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Robert Alphonso; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KRAMER, Robert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Sebastian & Chris; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KRAMER, Stephen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Tom; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Tony & Betty; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Tony; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KRAMER, Valerie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Virginia; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAMER, Wilfred; Through the Years; Red Deer
KRAMER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KRAMM, Gordon & Carol; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRAMM, Jason, Melissa; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRAMM, Manfred & Sonia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRAMM, Renate (grade); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRAMM, Rita & Bill Harmes; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMM, Rita (Harms); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRAMM, Tammy, Tereasa, Patricia, Nicolas; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRAMM, Waldemar & Martha; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRAMPITZ, Agnes (Olson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMPITZ, Arthur & Esther; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMPITZ, Carol; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMPITZ, Freida (Deiwert); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMPITZ, Joan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMPITZ, Mark; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMPITZ, Nathan & Fern; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMPITZ, Paul; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMPITZ, Rita (Martin); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMPITZ, Robert; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMPITZ, S. & Otilia (Klebe); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMPITZ, Samuel & Ottilie (Klebe); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMPITZ, Susan (Weil); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAMPS FAMILY; 104; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Adrien; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Albert; 238,239,240,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Annette; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Anthony (Tony); 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Anthony; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, August L. Jr.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
KRAMPS, August Sr.; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
KRAMPS, August; 7,40,117,160; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, August; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KRAMPS, Bella; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Charlotte; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Elaine; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Elizabeth; 238.239; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Francis; 170,237,238,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Gordon; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Henry; 238,239; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Isabella; 238; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, John; 238,239,322,341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, John; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KRAMPS, Johnny; 170,300; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Judy; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Laurence; 341; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Laurette; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Lawrence; 49,170,238,300,322; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Lizzie; 61; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Louis; 238,239,371; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Mary; 238; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Rachel (Regina); 238; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Rachel; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Rochelle; 237; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Rose; 238,240,353; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Theresa; 238,239; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Tony; 4,8,10,31,40,160,180,277,300,305; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAMPS, Tony; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KRAMPS, Tonyt; 180; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRANEBORG, Brenda nee Moger; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KRANEY, Hazel; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KRANKOWSKI, Anton; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRANKOWSKI, John & Katie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRANKOWSKI, John & Mary; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRANKOWSKI, Mike & Dorothy; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRANKOWSKI, Tony & Helen; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRANKOWSKI, William & Adeline; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRANKOWSKY, Stella; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KRANN, Albert; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KRANTZ, Anton; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KRANTZ, Bob; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KRANTZ, E.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KRANTZ, Harry; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KRANTZ, Joyce; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KRANTZ, Keith; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KRANTZ, Robert "Bob"; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KRANTZ, Ronald and Martha; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KRANTZ, Tony; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KRANTZ, William (Bill); Through the Years; Red Deer
KRANZ, Lawrence; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KRANZ, Robert; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KRANZLER, E.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KRANZLER, Gottlieb; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KRANZLER, Rudolf & Ella (Rau); Our History, Our Heritage; Kneehill
KRANZLER, Rudolph; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KRAPCO, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAPCO, Jim; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAPP, Adolph; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAPP, Bernard; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAPP, Celestine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAPP, Emma; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAPP, Frank; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAPP, Fred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAPP, Hubert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAPP, Katie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAPP, Ledvina; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAPP, Martha; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAPP, Pauline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAPP, Sister Annie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRAPP; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRASHEWSKI, Elko & Mary; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KRASKO; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KRASMAN, M.; Short Grass Country; Forty Mile
KRASMAN, M.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KRASMAN, Michael; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KRASNOW, The Story; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KRASOWSKI, Andrew & Anna; Tomahawk Trails; Parkland
KRASSIE, John & Barbara; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
KRASSLER, Rev.; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KRASSLER, Rev.; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KRASSMAN, Alex; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KRASSMAN, Anton & Helen (Aberle); Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KRASSMAN, Dan & Tillie; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KRASSMAN, Dan; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
KRASSMAN, Joe & Hilda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRASSMAN, Joe & Sally (Derk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRASSMAN, Joey, Alice, Alex; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRASSMAN, John; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KRASSMAN, Joseph, Andraw; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KRASSMAN, Tim & Yvette; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KRASSMAN, Tony; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
KRATKE, Wilfred; Battle River Country; Camrose
KRATZ, Al; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KRATZ, Hans & Juliana; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
KRATZ, Hans & Julianna (JONAS); Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KRATZ, Julius & Hanna; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KRAUS, Dwight; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRAUS, Helen; Duchess and District; Newell
KRAUS, Reinhold; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KRAUSE Family; Early Furrows; Provost
KRAUSE, A.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
KRAUSE, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KRAUSE, Adam; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KRAUSE, Adam; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KRAUSE, Adolph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, Albert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, Alfred; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KRAUSE, Alice; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KRAUSE, Alice; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KRAUSE, Alvin; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, Amanda; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRAUSE, Amy nee Snell; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KRAUSE, Arnold; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, Art; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, August; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KRAUSE, Bill; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRAUSE, Blame; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, Celina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, Dana & Beverly; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KRAUSE, Daryl; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, David; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KRAUSE, Earl; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KRAUSE, Ed; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KRAUSE, Ed; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, Eldon; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, Eleanor; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, Emil & Wilhelmina; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KRAUSE, Flo; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRAUSE, Flonie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRAUSE, Floyd; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRAUSE, Frank & Florence; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KRAUSE, Frank; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRAUSE, Frank; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRAUSE, Fred; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KRAUSE, G.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, Gail; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, Gus & Helena; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KRAUSE, Gustave; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, Harry; Battle River Country; Camrose
KRAUSE, Henrietta; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
KRAUSE, Henry; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KRAUSE, Henry; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KRAUSE, Hugo & Alma; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KRAUSE, J.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KRAUSE, James & Elizabeth Jean; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KRAUSE, Jean (Ward); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRAUSE, Joe; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, Johann; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, John & Irma (Kiebe); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAUSE, John; Battle River Country; Camrose
KRAUSE, John; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KRAUSE, Julius & Emma; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRAUSE, Julius Jr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRAUSE, K; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRAUSE, L. F.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KRAUSE, Larry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, Lea (Mrs Wm. Oelke); Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KRAUSE, Lea; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KRAUSE, Lenore; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KRAUSE, Leora; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRAUSE, Luella; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
KRAUSE, Mary (Frick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRAUSE, Michael; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KRAUSE, Minnie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRAUSE, Mrs. Florence; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRAUSE, Norman; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, O.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KRAUSE, Otto & Martha; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KRAUSE, Otto; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KRAUSE, Otto; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
KRAUSE, Otto; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, Paul; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KRAUSE, Paul; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRAUSE, R.; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
KRAUSE, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, Ralph; Battle River Country; Camrose
KRAUSE, Ralph; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KRAUSE, Reinhold; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, Rev. Irving & Margaer; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
KRAUSE, Roy; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KRAUSE, Rudolph; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, Samuel; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, Sharon (Watson); Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRAUSE, Shirley; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, Stanley; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KRAUSE, Ted Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, Ted; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KRAUSE, Teddy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRAUSE, Viola; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRAUSE, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, Walter; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSE, William; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRAUSERT, Fred & Effie; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KRAUSERT, Lawrence; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KRAUSERT, Sam; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KRAUSKOPF, Cecilia; 150; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAUSKOPF, Tony; 231; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRAUSS, A.; Bucking Poles & Butter Churns; Mountainview
KRAUSS, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KRAUSS, J.B. (Jack) & Bertha (Scheffelmeier); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KRAUSS, Jacob & Bertha (Scheffelmeier); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KRAUSS, Lorne & Gloria; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KRAUSS, Rudy (Family); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRAUSS, Rudy (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRAUSS, Rudy; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRAUSZ, Ruth (Kusler); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KRAUSZ, Wilhelm & Katrina (Dick); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KRAUSZ, William & Pauline; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KRAUT, Brother; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
KRAUTER, Henry; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KRAUTT, Hans; Still God's Country; Stettler
KRAVIK, Edwin; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
KRAVIK, Elling; The Battle River Valley; Province
KRAVIK, Ole; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
KRAVITZ, J.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KRAVONTKA, Ann; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KRAVONTKA, Frank & Ethel; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KRAVONTKA, Joanne; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KRAVONTKA, Martin & Elizabeth; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KRAVONTKA, Mary; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KRAWCHUK, Fred & Helen; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KRAWCHUK, Lodie & Sennie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KRAWCHUK, Marshall & Gloria; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRAWCHUK, Mike; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KRAWCHUK, Mike; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KRAWCHUK, Nick & Mary; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KRAWCHUK, Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KRAWCHUK, Steve; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KRAWCHUK, Theresa Karin (Gogolinski); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KRAWIEC, Stan; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KRAWIEC, Stanley & Gertrude; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KRAWIEC-SOPIWNYK; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KRAYCHY, Henry & Anne; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KRAYCHY; Memories, Redwater and District; Sturgeon
KREACUL, Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KREAMER Story; Cherished Memories; Strathcona
KREAMER, Alice; 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Allen; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KREAMER, Edward; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KREAMER, Etta; 47,157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Everett; 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Gladys; 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Gola; 47; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Golda; 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Henry; 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Joe; 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Joseph; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KREAMER, Lavina (d/o Wallace); 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Lavina (d/o Wesley); 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Liza; 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Reg; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KREAMER, Ruth; 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Viola; 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Wallace; 157,158,247; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Walter; 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Wesley; 157; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Wesley; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KREAMER, William & Elizabeth; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KREAMER, William W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KREAMER, William; 47,157,158,247,248; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREAMER, Wm. W.; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KREBBS, Margaret; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KREBES, Andy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KREBES, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KREBES, Emil; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KREBES, Gisella; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KREBES, John; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KREBES, Paul Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KREBES, Paul Sr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KREBES, Rose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KREBES, Rudolph; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KREBS, A.E.; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
KREBS, Adolph & Caroline; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Albert & Esther; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Allan & Jenny; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Arthur & Lena; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Bernard & Alviso; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Bernard L. D. & Laura; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Carl & Elsie; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Clifford; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Daniel & Katharina; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Daniel; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KREBS, Edward & Adella; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Emil & Helen; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Florence (Jackson); Foothills Echoes; Foothills
KREBS, Henry; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
KREBS, Jim & Chris; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Johan; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KREBS, John & Katherine; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, John & Mary; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KREBS, Leon & Mathilda; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Martin; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
KREBS, Otto; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
KREBS, Philip & Karolina; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Philip; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KREBS, Reinhold & Olga; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Rinold; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KREBS, Robert & Beryl; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Rudolph & Katherine; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Sigmund & Elizabeth; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS, Wayne & Carol; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KREBS; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KRECISZEWSKI, Fr. John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KREESE, Wm. (See Elevator Saga); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KREETIN, Ezra; Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
KREFT, Bill; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KREFTING, E.A. (Henry, John, Olaf, Einar, Thor, Martin); Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KREFTING, V.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KREFTING; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KREIL, Emanuel & Katherine; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KREIL, Fred & Tillie; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KREIL, Jacob; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KREIL, Johannes; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KREIL, Otto & Branda; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KREIL, Ralph & Dorothy; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KREIL, Rolly & Esther; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KREIL, Rolly; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KREIL, Wallace & Carolyn; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KREIN, Ezra; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KREISER, Agnes (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KREISER, George; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KREISER, Joe; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KREISER, Joseph; Early Furrows; Provost
KREISER, Randy & Bonnie; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KREISER; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KREISON, Alexsander & Ecatrina; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KREITLOW, Rev; 332; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KREITZ, Carol (Magnon); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREITZ, Don; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREITZ, Elizabeth (Brown); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREITZ, Helen (Whittaker); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREITZ, John & Elizabeth (Kreutz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREITZ, John Jr & Vicky; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREITZ, Ruth; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREITZ, Shirley (Lesko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREITZ, Shirley (Lesko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KREITZ, Walter & Elsie (Preuss); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREITZER, Alec & Maude; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KREITZER, Fred; The English Colony; Wheatland
KREKLAU, Carl; 80 Years of Progress; Westlock
KREKLYWICH, Harry & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KREKOSKI, John; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KRELL, Leo; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KRELLER, Albert & Annie (Bennett); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
KRELLER, Barney & Bella (Fowlie); Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
KRELLER, Ivan & Alice; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KRELLER, Ivan; A Cameo of the West; Sturgeon
KRELLER, Kevin; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KRELLER, Sharon; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KREMENIUK Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KREMENIUK, Peter & Olga; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KREMENIUK, Stefan & Agafia; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
KREMER, Alphonse; 172,240,241; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Alphonse; The Black Robes' Vision; Sturgeon
KREMER, Clarice; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Darrell; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Deb; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Emile; 240,241; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Gaston; 241,329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Germaine; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Janice; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Janie Sue; 172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Joffre; 241,329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Lana; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Lee-Ann; 172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Leonie; 172; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Lorraine; 128,129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Lucien; 241,329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Marguerite Cecile; 329; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Mathilde; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Pierette; 240; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Raymond; 129; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER, Retha; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KREMER; 153; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KREMER; Candlelight Years; Red Deer
KREMMIN, Edward; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
KREMP, Amorette; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Annette & Ed (Doberstein); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KREMP, Annette (Doberstein); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Bernadette (Brown); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Doug; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KREMP, Duane & Barbara (Seebach); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KREMP, Duane, Doug, Lori; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Edward & Louise (Ashton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Edward & Louise (Ashton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KREMP, Eugene & Kathleen (Nemeth); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Francis & Bernice (Read); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, James & Susan (Ashton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, James & Susan (Ashton); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KREMP, Jason; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KREMP, Joseph & Cecile (Fluct); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Kristopher; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Lawrence & Sandra (Properzi); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Lori; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KREMP, Lorraine & Clete (McCoy); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KREMP, Lorraine (McCoy); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Mary (Tkachuk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Michelle, Jason; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Michelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KREMP, Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KREMP, Rita (Buriet)(Hagel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Robert & Lila (Kaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Robert & Lila (Kaus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KREMP, Rose (Pawlyk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Stuart; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Susanne, Doreen, Steven; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Vincent & Vicki (Holgate); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KREMP, Vincent & Vicki (Holgate); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KREMPA, Joe; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
KREMPEEN, Ellen (Ophiem); 108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KREMPIEN, Ellen & Howard; Times to Remember; Acadia
KREMPIEN, Fred; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
KREMPIEN, Norman; Times to Remember; Acadia
KRENELKA; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KRENSKE, Ruby Erma Cara; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KRENSKE, Ruby; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KRENZ, A. (Mrs); Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KRENZ, Evelyn; Across the Smoky; Greenview
KRENZEL, Anton (Tony); KIK Country; Rockyview
KRENZEL, Anton; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KRENZIER, William & Lydia; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KRENZLER, Bernhart; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KRENZLER, Bernhart; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KRENZLER, Jacob Sr.; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KRENZLER, Jake; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KRENZLER, William; Acme Memories; Kneehill
KREPPS, Bill; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KREPSTKIS, George; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KRESANOSKI, Anthony & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KRESANOSKI, Frank & Ann; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KRESGE, Floyd Wilson; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KRESGE, Floyd; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KRESGE, Floyd; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KRESGE, Floyd; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KRESGE, Layton; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
KRESGE, Millard; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
KRESS, P.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KRETCHMAN, Wilhelm; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KRETCHMAN, William; Looking Back; Camrose
KRETZUL, Elsie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRETZUL, Mike; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KREUGER, Bill, Cliff, Myrtle; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KREUGER, Gary; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KREUGER, J. & B.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KREUGER, Noah; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KREUTZ, Albert; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KREUTZ, Art; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KREUTZ, August; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KREUTZ, Edward; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KREUTZ, Fred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KREUTZ, L; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KREUTZ, Leslie; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KREUTZ, Paul & Emma; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KREUTZ, Ron; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KREUTZER, Larry; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
KREUTZER, Ted; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KREWAHL; 59; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KREWSKI, Peter; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
KREWSKI, Rev. Walter; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KREWUSIK, Bob; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KREYE, August; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KREYE, August; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KREYE, Fred; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KREYE, Henry; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KREYE, Kenneth; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KREZANOSKI, Jacob; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KREZANOSKI, Peter; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KREZANOSKI, Steve; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KREZANOSKY, Bill; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KREZANOSKY, Jacob & Mary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KREZANOSKY, Joe; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KREZANOSKY, John; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KREZANOWSKI, Father; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KREZANOWSKI, Leo & Anastasia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KREZANOWSKI, Phillip & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KREZANOWSKY, Rev Father; 42; Vermilion Memories; Vermilion River
KREZANOWSKY, Steve & Domka; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KRIASKI, Joseph & Anne; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KRIASKI, Wallace & Elizabeth; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KRICK, Irving; One Day's Journey; Rockyview
KRICK, Wesley & Birdie; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
KRIDER, S; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
KRIEBEL, Rev; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRIEGEL, Paul; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KRIEGER, Anne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRIEGER, Arthur & Phyllis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRIEGER, Carolyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRIEGER, Judy (Davidson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRIEGER, Karl (Kurt); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRIEGER, Karl Jr.; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRIEGER, Martin & Corda; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
KRIEGER, Peggy (Carty); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRIEGER, Rev J F; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRIEGER, Rev. John & Elizabeth; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KRIEGER, Rev.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KRIEGER, Sigmund; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRIENER; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KRIESE, A. & E.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KRIESER, Joe (Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRIETLOW, Robert (Rev); 218; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KRIETLOW, Robert; 34; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KRIG, Gunner; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRIG, Laura; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRIG; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRIIK, L.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KRIK, Russell; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRIKENTAL, G.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KRIKKE, Cheryl; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KRIKKE, Margaret; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KRIKKE, Martin; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KRIKKE, Mrs. Janna; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRIKKEN, Bernard; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KRIKKEN, Bill; Battle River Country; Camrose
KRIKKEN, Bill; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KRIKKEN, J.; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KRIKKEN, James; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KRIKKEN, John; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KRIKKEN, William; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KRILL, Jack; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KRINBILL, George (Bud) and Phyllis; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
KRINBILL, Ron and Margaret; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
KRINBILL; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KRING, Charles & Florence; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KRING, MacDougal; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KRING; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KRINGEN, Albert; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KRINGEN, John E.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KRINGEN, Louis (Lasse); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KRINGEN, Severt; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
KRINGSBERG, Mr.; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRINKE, Cathy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRINKE, Kristine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRINKE, Malvin & Edna; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
KRINKE, Ron & Donna (Kepke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRINKE; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
KRIPS, Rod & Ellen.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KRISCH, Rev. R; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KRISCH, Rev. Reinhold & Emilie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KRISHER Family; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KRISHER, Glenn & Cathy (Sinclair); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRISHER, Lloyd & Ethel; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KRISHER, Margie, Annie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRISHER, William & Charlotte; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KRISHER, William; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
KRISSA, Hipolite & Annie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRISSA, John & Helen; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRISSA, Steve & Annie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRISTAINSEN, Mr.; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KRISTEL, Anton; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KRISTEL, Augustine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Donald; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KRISTEL, Elfrieda (Beier); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Emil; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Eric & Freda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Eric; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Eric; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Frank Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Frank Sr; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Frank; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Freda (Drisner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Freda (Hanson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Freda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Genoveva (Richter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Hilda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Irene Esther (Perpar); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Leslie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Michelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Phyllis; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTEL, Timothy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRISTENSEN, Almeda; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
KRISTENSEN, Andy; Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
KRISTENSEN, Henry; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KRISTENSEN, Kai & Annie; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KRISTENSEN, Olaus; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KRISTENSEN, Oluf; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
KRISTENSEN, Svend & Carl; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KRISTENSON, Sapper Karl; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KRISTIANSEN, Arne; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
KRISTIANSEN, Arvid; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
KRISTIANSEN, Arvid; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRISTIANSEN, Linda; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
KRISTIANSEN, Mardelle; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRISTIANSEN, Shirley; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
KRISTIANSON, Melvin & Arline; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KRISTIANSON, Ralph & Laura; Rolling Hills in Retrospect; Newell
KRISTOFF, Joan (Richmond); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRISTOFFERSEN, Niels; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KRISTOFFERSON, Anders; Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KRITCH, Rev.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KRITTLITZ, Ed; 219; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KRITZE, Bruce & Eva; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KRIVOK, George; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KRIVOK, Mabel; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KRIZAN, Andrew & Ethel (Panczak); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KRIZAN, Andrew; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KRIZAN, Andrew; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KRIZAN, Derrick; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KRIZAN, Ethel; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KRIZAN, Gloria; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KRIZAN, Sheila; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KRIZAN, Vickie; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KRIZAN, William & Audrey (Corbett); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KRIZAN, William; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KRIZSEN, Ethel; Barnwell History; Taber
KROCHAK, Walter; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KROCHMAL, Ed & Irene; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KROCHMAL, Joe & Lucy; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KROCHMAL, Walter Jr. & Ellen; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KROCHMAL, Walter Sr. & Margaret; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KROCKER, David; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KROCKMAL, Margaret; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
KROEGER, Henry; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
KROEGER; 23; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KROEGER; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KROEKER, Frank; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
KROEKER, Henry; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KROENING, Cliff; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KROENING, E.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KROENING, Emil; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KROENING, Mike; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KROENING, O.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KROENING, Oswald; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KROENING, Walter; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KROENING, William; 34; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KROES, Tony; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KROESING, Ernest; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KROESING, John Albert; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KROETCH, Father Thomas; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KROETCH, Janis; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KROETCH, Janis; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KROETCH, Ken; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KROETCH, Tom; 212; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KROETSCH, Alfred & Deloras; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KROETSCH, Alphonse & Mary; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KROETSCH, Art & Vera; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KROETSCH, Gwen; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KROETSCH, Morris; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KROFFT, Charles; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KROFTA, James; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KROFTA, James; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KROGH, Eliza; Barnwell History; Taber
KROGH, Emilie, Christie; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KROGH, Fred; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KROGH, G; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KROGH, Johanna; Barnwell History; Taber
KROGH, Lorenzo; Barnwell History; Taber
KROGH, Louis; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KROGH, Louis; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KROGH, Raymond; Beaver Tales; Beaver
KROGH, Vie & Gerda; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KROGMAN, Ed; Times to Remember; Acadia
KROGMAN, Ed; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KROGMAN, Geraldine Kuefler; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
KROGSTAD, Henry & Hanna T.; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KROGSTAD, Ole; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KROHN, Rolf & Margaret; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
KROHN; 175; Shadows Of The Neutrals; Paintearth
KROKER, Geroge & Helen; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KROKER, Henry & Helen; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
KROKER, Lil; 108; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KROKER, Pete; 135; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KROKER; 23,147; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KROKERS; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KROKOSH, Dmytro; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KROKOSH, F.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KROKOSH, Mike & Ksenka; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KROKOSH, N.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KROKOSH, Orest; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KROKOSH, Peter; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KROKSTAD, Ole; Early Furrows; Provost
KROL, Kathleen; 258; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KROL, Rae; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KROLI, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KROLL, Fred; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KROLL, K.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KROLL, Marlene; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
KROLL, Walter; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KROLL; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KROM, Adam; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KROM, Henry & Clara; Carstairs Beyond Our Prairie Trails; Mountain View
KROMAND, Ben; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KROMAND, Ben; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KROMAND, Karl; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KROMAND, Karl; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KROMAND, Karl; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KROMERY, George; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KROMM, Albert; A Century of Memories, 1883-1983; Foothills
KROMM, Conrad; Our Foothills; Foothills
KROMM, Conrad; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KROMM, Conrad; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KROMM, Dennis; Botha Memories; Stettler
KROMM, Edith; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KROMM, Gerald & Ruth; Botha Memories; Stettler
KROMM, Henry; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KROMM, John; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KROMM, Julia (Mogus); Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KROMM, Wayne; Botha Memories; Stettler
KROMPASKI, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KRON, Gotfried & Anna (Schmid); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KRON, R.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KRONAST, Anne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONAST, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONAST, Louis; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONAST, Monica; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONBERG, Arthur; The Past to the Present; Cypress
KRONE, Klaus & Debbie (Barry); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRONE, Mathew; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRONE, Melissa; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRONE, Richard; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KRONEBNSCH, Leslie & Sadie (Zander); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRONEBUSCH, Edward & Maria (Zander); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRONEWITT, Alexander; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONEWITT, Anna; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONEWITT, Anne; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONEWITT, Ben; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONEWITT, Debra; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONEWITT, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONEWITT, Madeline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONEWITT, Mary; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONEWITT, Peter; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONEWITT, Raymond; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONEWITT, Rose; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONEWITT; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRONEWITT; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KRONHOLM, Ralph; Akokiniskway; Mountainview
KRONSTEIN, Peter; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KROON, Frank; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
KROON, Gordon; From Danaview to Standard; Wheatland
KROPF, Carl; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KROPF, Sandra Todd; The Bend; Lethbridge
KROPIELNICKI, Jospeh; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KROPIELNICKI; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KROPINAK, Albert; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KROPINAK, John and Alice; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KROPINAK, Michael; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KROPINSKI, Leroy And; Land Among The Lakes; Strathcona
KROPLNLSKI, Teodor; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KROPO, Marian; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KROPP, E; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KROPP, Ed; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KROPP, Edward & Alma; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KROPP, Fred; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KROPP, Leonard & Lydia; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KROPP, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KROPP, Ted; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KROPP, William & Wilhelmena; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KROSBY, Michael & Marie; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KROSCHEL, Elvir; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KROSCHEL, Herman; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KROSHINSKY; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KROSSA, Adolph; Mecca Glen Memories; Ponoka
KROSSA, Gus; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KROSSA, John; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KROSSA, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KROSSA, Richard; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KROSSENGER, L.; In The Shade Of The Mountains; Clearwater
KROTETCH, Margaret; 127; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KROTTNER, Robert; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KROTTNER, Robert; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KROUSER, John; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KRPAN, Frank (Sr.); Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KRPAN, Mark; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KRSA, John & Antonia; Coaldale, Gem of the West; Lethbridge
KRSNARICH, Frank; 285; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KRSSA, George & Maude; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRUCHEL, Gus; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUCHKEWICH, Mike; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KRUCHTEN, Agnes; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRUCHTEN, Bertha; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRUCHTEN, Betty; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRUCHTEN, Daniel; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRUCHTEN, Frank; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KRUCHTEN, Henry; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRUCHTEN, James; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRUCHTEN, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRUCHTEN, Louis & Dena; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRUCHTEN, Margaret; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRUCHTEN, Pauline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRUCHTEN, Thomas; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRUCHTEN, Walter; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KRUCIK, Wm; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
KRUEGER Family; Dog Pound Memories; Mountain View
KRUEGER, Alice; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRUEGER, Alma (Klingbeil); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRUEGER, Betty (Lothoiz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRUEGER, Carl; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KRUEGER, E. 'Shorty'; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KRUEGER, Elsie (Hnatiuk); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRUEGER, Emmi (Rosenfeldt); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRUEGER, Erica; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KRUEGER, Erica; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KRUEGER, Erna (Seib); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRUEGER, Evelyn (Breitkreitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRUEGER, Fritz; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KRUEGER, George & Elizabeth; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KRUEGER, George; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KRUEGER, Gus; Early Furrows; Provost
KRUEGER, Herman; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KRUEGER, John Fredrick; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KRUEGER, Otto; Echoes of An Era; Mountainview
KRUEGER, Paul; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KRUEGER, Sam; Beiseker's Golden Heritage; Rockyview
KRUEGER, Sig; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRUEGER, Theodore & Maria; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRUEGER; A Trail Grows Dim; Mountainview
KRUGAR, R.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KRUGER, Albert; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
KRUGER, Bill & Elsie; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KRUGER, Chris; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KRUGER, Chris; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KRUGER, E. (Shorty); Remember When; Kneehill
KRUGER, Edith; 127; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KRUGER, Emmille; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
KRUGER, Erika Brandenburg; Botha Memories; Stettler
KRUGER, Ezra; From the Bigknife to the Battle; Stettler
KRUGER, Frederick & Elizabeth; Botha Memories; Stettler
KRUGER, Frederick; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KRUGER, Gloria; Along the Fireguard Trail; Wheatland
KRUGER, Gus; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KRUGER, Gustav; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KRUGER, Harry & Debbie; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KRUGER, Helmut; Botha Memories; Stettler
KRUGER, Herbert & Martha; Botha Memories; Stettler
KRUGER, Hildegard Payne; Botha Memories; Stettler
KRUGER, John; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KRUGER, Margaret nee Maben; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KRUGER, Michael; Looking Back; Camrose
KRUGER, Michael; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KRUGER, Nelson & Karen; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KRUGER, Osmund; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KRUGER, Ottilie; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KRUGER, Otto; As the Years Go By; Kneehill
KRUGER, Richard; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KRUGER, Robert; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KRUGER, Ronald; Botha Memories; Stettler
KRUGER, Rudolf; Spirit and Trails of Lac Ste Anne; Lac Ste Anne
KRUGER, Rudolph; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KRUGER, Sam; Hardships & Happiness; Westlock
KRUGER, Sandra; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KRUGER, Sigmund (Dick); Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KRUGER, Vellmund; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KRUGER, Wigand; Wagon Trails Plowed Under; Mountain View
KRUGER, William (Bill); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUGER, William; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KRUGER; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KRUGER; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KRUGGEL, Ernest; Where Friends and Rivers Meet; Lesser Slave River
KRUITHOF, Emmy nee Van Staalduinen; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KRUITHOF, Helena (Houghton); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KRUITHOF, Ruby (White); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KRUITHOF, Trudy (Grimson); The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KRUITHOF, William; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KRUK, Albert; Looking Back; Camrose
KRUK, Brenda; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KRUK, Dale; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KRUK, Kelly; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KRUK, Norman; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KRUK, Randy; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KRUK, Stefan; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KRUK, Walter & Sheila; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KRUK, Zachary & Irene; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KRUKOWSKI, Edmund; Looking Back; Camrose
KRUKOWSKI, John & Katherine; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
KRUKOWSKI, Stanley & Frances; Buffalo Chips to Natural Gas; Special Area #3
KRULL, Bert; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KRULL, Burt, Peter & Gertrude; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KRUMHOLZ, Mary; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRUMM, L F; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KRUPA, Alexander & Anne; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KRUPA, Ambie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KRUPA, Gene & Mary; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KRUPA, Joel; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KRUPA, John & Anne; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KRUPA, John & Anne; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KRUPA, John; 153,154; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRUPA, Joy Anne; Cameo Continues; Sturgeon
KRUPA, Martin & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KRUPA, Michael; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KRUPA, Mike & Anna; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KRUPA, Mike & Anna; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KRUPA, Nick & Minnie; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KRUPA, Wasyl & Mary; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KRUPA, Wasyl; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KRUPA; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KRUPINSKI, Bertha; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRUPINSKI, Edward; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRUPINSKI, Eric; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRUPINSKI, Holly; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRUPINSKI, June; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRUPINSKI, Ken; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRUPINSKI, Myrna; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRUPINSKI, Myron; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KRUPITZ, Stephanie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KRUPKA, Frank & Rose; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KRUPKA, M.; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KRUPKA, Pearl; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KRUSCHEL Herman; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Adolph; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Albert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Alvina; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Brenda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Doreen & Percy (Eyre); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Doreen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Elenora; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Eleonora & Ernest (Gietz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Elnora; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Elsa; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Emily (Sutherland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Emily; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Emily; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Emma; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Emma; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, G; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Gus (Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Gus; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Gustov; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Helena; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Helena; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Henry & Viola (Putzke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Henry; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Herman & Emma; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Herman; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Joanne & Douglas (McCrae); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Julius & Natalie (Hoen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Julius; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Lena; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Lenord; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Leonard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Marvin & Marlene (Schultz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Marvin; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Marvin; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Noreen (Brancht); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Reinold; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Rienhold; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Terry; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Valerie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Velma; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL, Wilbert & Mabel (Schaffrick); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUSCHEL, Wilbert; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHEL; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KRUSCHELL, Adolf; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KRUSCHELL, Herman; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRUSE, Al; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KRUSE, Albert; Botha Memories; Stettler
KRUSE, Carl & Emillie; Botha Memories; Stettler
KRUSE, Dorothy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KRUSE, Gertrude Cox; Botha Memories; Stettler
KRUSE, Margaret; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KRUSE, Mike & Dorothy (Bilau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRUSE, S.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KRUSE, Stefan, Thomas; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRUSE, Vera; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KRUSE; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KRUSELL, Hans; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KRUSELL, M. (See Carpenters); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KRUSHELL, Herman; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRUSHELL, Vic; Memories of Pibroch; Westlock
KRUSHELNICKI, Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KRUSHELNISKI, Mary; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KRUSZEWSKI, Louis Edmond; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KRUTZFELDT, Carl; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRUTZFELDT, Ray; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KRUZANOWSKI, Dolores (Tymchak); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRUZIC, Alice; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KRYCH, Joseph; Echoes of the Past; Bonnyville
KRYGER, Anna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Bill & Anne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Bill & Anne; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KRYGER, Delbert & Helen (Allcnbrand); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Delbert & Helen (Allenbrand); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRYGER, Della, Kristopher; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Della; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRYGER, Ed & Jeanine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Edmund & Trudy (Blum); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Fred & Bernice; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Fred & Jean (Barton); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Glenice; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Hilda (Bainbridge); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Janeen, Patricia, Deanna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Josephine (Breitkreutz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Kenneth; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Konrad, Jeffrey, Leanne; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Kris; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRYGER, Kristof & Olga; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Larry & Lynn (Balkwill); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Lilly (Wittmeier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Mr. Oswald; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRYGER, Olga (Chesterman); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Oscar & Irma (Engler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Ossie & Katie (Doizial); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYGER, Roy & Elsie (Wegner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KRYGER, Roy; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRYGER, Sheldon, Cari-Ann, Bradley, Nicole; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KRYKHORKA, Vladyana; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KRYKLYWITZ, Mike & Rose; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KRYKLYWITZ, Vasyl & Marafta; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KRYPAN, Frances; 284,288; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KRYPAN, Helen; 288; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KRYPAN, John; 284,288; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KRYPAN, Mike; 81,284; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KRYPAN, Mr & Mrs; 290; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KRYPAN, Nick; 288; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KRYPAN, Theresa; 284,289,290; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KRYS, Elizabeth; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KRYS, John & Annie; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRYSA, Bill & Nancy; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KRYSA, Chris; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KRYSA, Demtro; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KRYSA, Fred; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRYSA, Jim; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRYSA, John & Dora; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KRYSA, Mike; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KRYSA, Paul; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KRYSA, Peter & Nola; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KRYSA, Steve; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRYSAK, Katherine & Geraldine; Wagons to Wings; Warner
KRYSAK, William & Gail (HaImrast); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KRYSAK, William & Sylvia (Senkus); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KRYSIK, Herbert; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRYSIK, Herman & Elsie; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KRYSKA, Peter; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KRYSKO, Josephine; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KRYSKO, Mike & Antonia; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KRYSKO, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KRYSKOW, Edard; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KRYSKOW, Emil J.; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KRYSKOW, Emil Joseph & Mary Josephine; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KRYSKOW, Emil Joseph & Mary; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KRYSKOW, Emil Joseph; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KRYSKOW, Heleni; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KRYSKOW, Michael & Irene; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KRYSKOW, Nick & Annie; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KRYSTA, John Joseph; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KRYSTA, Peter & Katenine; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KRYSTA, Peter; Wheels of Progress; Westlock
KRYSTA, Stan & Irene; Packhorse to Pavement; Wetaskiwin
KRYSZKA, Oleksa (Alex); Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KRYSZTAL, Helen; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KRYSZTAL, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KRYTHE, Andries; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KRYTOR, John; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KRYVENCHUK, Dan & Maria; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRYVENCHUK, Emile & Beverly; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KRYVENCHUK, John; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KRYVENCHUK, Joseph & Helen; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KRYVENCHUK; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KRYVONISHKA; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KRYWAY, Gordon & Rita; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KRYWKO, Alex; 241; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRYWKO, Bill; 220; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRYWKO, Edward; 241,242; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRYWKO, Henry; 241,242; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRYWKO, Jimmy; 241; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRYWKO, John W; 241; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRYWKO, John; 241,242; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRYWKO, Katherine; 241; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRYWKO, Louis; 241,242; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRYWKO, Marie; 241,242; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRYWKO, Marjorie; 241; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRYWKO, William; 241,242; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KRYWOKULSKY, Alex; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
KRYWOLT, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KRYZANOSKI, Alex; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KRYZANOWSKI (KAY), Walter S; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KRYZANOWSKI, Bill & Annie; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KRYZANOWSKI, Bill; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KRYZANOWSKI, Ed; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KRYZANOWSKI, Ignace & Apalonia; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KRYZANOWSKI, John & Anna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KRYZANOWSKI, Mafti & Eudocia; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KRYZANOWSKI, Mike & Mabel; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KRYZANOWSKI, Nick & Jeanne; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KRYZANOWSKI, Nick; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KRYZANOWSKI, Paul & Sophie; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KRYZANOWSKI, Peter & Emily; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KRYZANOWSKI, Tony; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KRYZANOWSKI, Yeels & Nina; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KRYZTAL, Mike; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KRZYCH, Mike; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KRZYCZKOWSKI, Frank & Margaret; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KRZYSIK, John & Verna; Buffalo Trails; Grande Prairie
KRZYWKOWSKA, Margaret; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KRZYWOZ, Andrew; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KRZYWY, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KRZYWY, Steve; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KRZYZANOWSKI, Fr. N. OSBM; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KSENDZ, Peter & Irene; Jarvie, Our Continuing Legacy; Westlock
KTEBE, Irma (Krause); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUBAN, Mike; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KUBANSKI Story; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
KUBASEK, Helen (HUGO); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KUBASEK, Helen (Hugo); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KUBASEK, J.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KUBASEK, Joseph H. and Annie; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KUBASEK, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KUBASH, Ed; Du Passe Au Present and Past; St Paul
KUBBERNUS, Charles & Molly; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KUBBERNUS, Emil & Victoria; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KUBBERNUS, George & Gladys; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KUBBERNUS, Harold & Effie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KUBBERNUS, Herbert; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
KUBBERNUS, John; Footprints Along the Stony; Camrose
KUBBERNUS, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KUBBERNUS, Lee & Debbie; Clyde, A Place to Call Home; Westlock
KUBE, James; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUBE, Kate; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KUBE, Lois; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUBEJKO, John & Margaret; Forest to Grainfields; Brazeau
KUBEK, Gus; 118; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KUBEL, Terry & Betty; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KUBEL, Tom & Mary; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KUBEL; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KUBELA, Albert; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KUBELIK Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KUBELS; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KUBICA, Frank & Susan; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KUBICA, Joseph Sr.; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KUBICEK, Capt. Ernest; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KUBIK, Danielia (Beet); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUBIK, Joseph Sr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KUBIK, Joseph; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KUBIK, Ken & Susan; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KUBIK, Ken; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KUBIK, Roy; Heritage Of The High Country; Cardston
KUBIK, Shirley (Hilker); Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KUBIK, Susan; Our Priceless Heritage; Clearwater
KUBIK, Wenzel J; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KUBIN, Anton; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KUBIN, Frank; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KUBIN, Janko; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KUBIN, John Jr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KUBINA, Karl; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KUBINA, Karl; The Pathfinders; Lac Ste Anne
KUBINCHAK, John; Where the Prairie Meets the Hills; Special Area #4
KUBINCHAK, Walter & Alice; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KUBINEC Family; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KUBINEC, Joseph Robert & Maryanne; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Joseph Robert & Maryanne; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Kathleen; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Kathleen; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Kevin & Eleanor (RUBY); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Kevin & Eleanor (Ruby); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Marie (HOURIHAN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Marie (Hourihan); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Maureen; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KUBINEC, Michael & Wendy (PALLESEN); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Michael & Wendy (Pallesen); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Michael; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KUBINEC, Patrick Joseph & Gloria; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Patrick Joseph & Gloria; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Ted & Joan (ALEXANDER); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Ted & Joan (Alexander); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Tim & Maureen (ALEXANDER); Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Tim & Maureen (Alexander); The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KUBINEC, Wendy (Pallesen); 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KUBINEC; Memoirs of the Ghost Pine Homesteaders; Kneehill
KUBINEC; The Spirit of Ghost Pine; Kneehill
KUBISKET, early flyer; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KUBLIC; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KUBLICK, Alfred; 88; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KUBLICK, Bobby; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KUBLICK, Lillian; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KUBLIK, Albert; Looking Back; Camrose
KUBLIK, Angela; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KUBLIK, Chris; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KUBLIK, Dennis; Looking Back; Camrose
KUBLIK, Doreen; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KUBLIK, Edward; History of Beaumont and District; Leduc
KUBLIK, Ernest & Isobelle (Morrow); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUBLIK, Ernest; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUBLIK, H; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUBLIK, Henry; Looking Back; Camrose
KUBLIK, Johann & Maria; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KUBLIK, John & Maria; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUBLIK, Karen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUBLIK, Konan; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUBLIK, Larry & lsobel (Cusack); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUBLIK, Ludwig; Looking Back; Camrose
KUBLIK, Melvin; Looking Back; Camrose
KUBLIK, Michelle; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUBLIK, Oscar & Sadie; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KUBLIK, Rev. Ewald; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KUBLIK, Richard Jr; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KUBLIK, Richard; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KUBLIK, Ruby (Moltzan); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KUBLLK, Mrs. Natalie (Schlak); The Golden Years; Barrhead
KUBRAK, Buddy & Beverly (Skogstad); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUBRAK, John & Helen; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KUBRAK, Korena; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUBRAK, Lance; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUBRAK, Monica; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUBSCH, Gottlieb; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KUCH, Frank & Nellie; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KUCH, Frank; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KUCH, Henry & Matilda; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KUCH, Henry; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KUCHA, Ron & Janet (Harms); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUCHAN (KOCZAN), Harry & Anna; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KUCHARCHUK Family; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KUCHARCZYK, Fr. Joseph OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KUCHARUK Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
KUCHARUK; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KUCHATOWSKI, Paul; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KUCHER, Alex M. & Kate; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KUCHER, Dennis & Kathy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KUCHER, George & Frozina; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KUCHER, Gregory & Domnica; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KUCHER, J.; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KUCHER, John & Pauline; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KUCHER, Joseph & Katherine; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KUCHER, Maxim & Annie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KUCHER, Nick & Jean; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KUCHER, Procher & Maria; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KUCHER, Richard & Linda (Ericksen), Ryan & Carleen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUCHER; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KUCHERA, Harry & Mary; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KUCHERA, Joe & Julia; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KUCHERA, Onufrey & Annie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KUCHERANKO, John & Jannette; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KUCHIK, Steve; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KUCHKA, Andrew; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KUCHLE, Bill; 45,52; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KUCHLE, Edna (Miss); 116; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KUCHLE, Margaret; 45; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KUCHLE, Mrs; Introduction; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KUCHLE; 56; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KUCHMAK, Hazel; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUCHMAK, Helen (Melnychuk); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KUCHNEREK, Cindy; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KUCHNEREK, David; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KUCHNEREK, Gregory Peter; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KUCHNEREK, Helen; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KUCHNEREK, Jody; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KUCHNEREK, Peter (Pete); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KUCHNEREK, Shelly; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KUCHNEREK, Stan; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KUCHNEREK, Stanley; Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KUCHNOWSKI & LAGORE; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KUCHNOWSKI; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KUCHRSKI & SON; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUCHUK, Nick; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KUCINSKAS, Tony; The English Colony; Wheatland
KUCINSKAS, Vic; The English Colony; Wheatland
KUCK, Bill; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KUCK, Fred; Leaves of the Medicine Tree; Foothills
KUCK; Tales and Trails; Foothills
KUCKER, Wm.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KUCTHACH, George; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KUCY, Adolph & Jennie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KUCY, Antoni; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KUCY, Dominik; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KUCY, Frank; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KUCY, Jan & Frances; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KUCY, Jan (John); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KUCY, Mr & Mrs; 71; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KUCZERAWY, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KUCZMA, Agnes; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMA, Alec; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMA, Alex; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMA, Ann; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMA, Anne; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMA, Frances; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMA, Francis; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMA, Helen; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMA, Jean; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMA, Lillian; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMA, M; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMA, Mary; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMA, Michael (Mike); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMA, Mike (Mr & Mrs); Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUCZMAC, John; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KUDELIK, Carol; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUDELIK, Debbie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUDELIK, Gail; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUDELIK, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUDELIK, Patti; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUDELIK, Walter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUDLACEK, John & Anna; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KUDLIK, John & Hermina; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KUDROWICH, Joe; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KUDROWICH, Peter; Beaver Tales; Beaver
KUDRYK, Alex & Jessie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KUDRYK, Harry & Barbara; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KUDRYK, John; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KUDRYNESKY, George & Anna; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KUDZUS, Otto; The English Colony; Wheatland
KUECHLE, Vtctor; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KUECKLE, Victor; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
KUEFLER, Bart; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KUEFLER, Clarence & Pay; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KUEFLER, Father Edwin; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KUEFLER, Father Juniper (See Holy Heart of Mary Church); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KUEFLER, Glen & Barbara; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KUEFLER, Gordon & Ethel; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
KUEFLER, Henry; Pioneers of the Lakeland; Lesser Slave River
KUEFLER, Jerome & Hazel; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KUEFLER, Merton A.; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KUEFLER, Mike & Henry; In The Bend of the Battle; Flagstaff
KUEFLER, Nick; Looking Back; Camrose
KUEFLER, Pete; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KUEFLER, Sadie (Mrs); 355; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KUEFLER, Walter; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KUEHN, Adolph; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KUEHN, Adolph; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KUEHN, Eshter; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KUEHN, Esther (Mrs); A History of Olds; Mountainview
KUEHN, Farley; Wagons to Wings; Warner
KUEHN, Frank & Louise (Jahn); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KUEHN, Harold & Lorraine (Eliason); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KUEHN, John; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KUEHN, Randall & Karen (Arthur); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KUEHN, Todd (Mrs); Bowtell Tails; Vermilion River
KUEHN, Wesley & Dorothy (Woitte); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KUEHNE, Loyd & Lucille; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KUEHNE, Loyd & Lucille; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KUELKEN, Klaus; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
KUELLO, Edward & Leona (Racz); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KUENZI, Gilgian; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KUENZI, Lise; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KUEPFER, Ivan; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KUESTER, Frank; Ten Dollars and a Dream; Northern Lights
KUESTER, Fred; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KUESTER, Herb; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUESTER, J.P; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KUESTER, Jean; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUESTER, Oscar; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KUETABACK, A.E.; Barnwell History; Taber
KUFELD, Annemarie (Degen); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUFELD, Annemarie (Degen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUFELD, Edith; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUFELD, Edith; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUFELD, Fred & Hulda; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUFELD, Fred & Hulda; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUFELD, Gertrude & Randy (Watson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUFELD, H; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KUFELD, Helga & Robert (Wegner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUFELD, Helga (Wegner); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUFELD, Irene & Lenard (Friesz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUFELD, Irene (Friesz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUFFA, Albert & Yvonne; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KUFFA, Frank & Marianna; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KUFFLER, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KUFFLER, Adolph; Through the Years; Red Deer
KUFFLER, Alex (Gus); Through the Years; Red Deer
KUFFLER, Bill; Through the Years; Red Deer
KUFFLER, Dick & Ev; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
KUFFLER, Donna; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KUFFLER, George & Nan; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KUGE, Frank; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KUGENER, Pierre; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KUGER, Alex (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUGLIN, Robert; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
KUHARCHUK, Harry; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KUHARCHUK, Prokop & Paraska; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KUHL, Albert; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
KUHL, Amos; Duchess and District; Newell
KUHL, Clifford & Rowene (Koller); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KUHL, Edward & Marie; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
KUHL, Edward; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KUHL, Franklin; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KUHL, George & Ollie (Huff); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KUHL, George & Ollie (Huff); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KUHL, George; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
KUHL, Godfrey & Jeanette; Duchess and District; Newell
KUHL, H.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KUHL, Henry; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
KUHL, Ken & Lenore (Hansen); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KUHL, Otto; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KUHL, Robert & Joan (Fleming); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KUHL, Wayne & Diana; As the Roots Grow; Parkland
KUHL; Prairie and People; Forty Mile
KUHLER, Otto; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KUHLMANN, Sophus; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUHN STORE; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KUHN, A; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUHN, Alfred; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUHN, August; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUHN, Augusta; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUHN, Ben & Dorothy (Riechel); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUHN, Ben; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KUHN, Benny & Joanne (Stocking); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Benny; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KUHN, Carl; Times to Remember; Acadia
KUHN, D T (Mrs); West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KUHN, D T; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KUHN, Daniel & Geraldine; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KUHN, Daniel; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KUHN, Dennis; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KUHN, Detmer T; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KUHN, Diane & Henry (Foth); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Diane, Leeland, Laurie, Randy; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUHN, Dianne; 331; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KUHN, Douglas & Kathleen (Graham); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Elizabeth (Genh); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUHN, Elizabeth; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KUHN, Eric & Wanda (Brade); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUHN, Evelyn (Nelitz); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Frank & Magdalena; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KUHN, Gary; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Gene; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KUHN, Gerhart & Blondine; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Herman & Edith (Radke); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUHN, Herman J. & Edith (Radke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Herman; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KUHN, Ida; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUHN, Irwin; Times to Remember; Acadia
KUHN, Jean (Werner); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Joann & Grant (Schell); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Joanne (Stocking); One of a Kind; Barrhead
KUHN, John & Annie; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KUHN, Kasper; Trails to Highways; Vulcan
KUHN, Kevin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Larry, Marilyn, Carrie; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUHN, Laurie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Leanne M.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Leland & Wanda (Laberge); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Leland & Wanda; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
KUHN, Lisa M.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Lisa, Leanne, Lora; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KUHN, Lora M.; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Lydia; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUHN, Madison; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KUHN, Marilyn & Bernie Johnson; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Marilyn; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Marlene & Ken (Rasko); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Marlene, Douglas, Benny, Joann; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUHN, Minnie; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUHN, Norman & Bessie (Hayes); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUHN, Norman & Bestie (Hayes); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Norman; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KUHN, Norman; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KUHN, Otto; Pioneer Round-Up; Grande Prairie
KUHN, Pamela; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Pete; Times to Remember; Acadia
KUHN, Peter; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KUHN, R.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KUHN, Randy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Sharon; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KUHN, Sherman; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KUHN, Tracy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, Walter & Vera; Echoes of Faith; Leduc
KUHN, Walter; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUHN, Wendy; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUHN, William; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUHN; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUHN; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KUHNEN, Rosalie nee Hermary; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KUHNERT Brothers; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KUHNERT, Gus; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KUHNERT, Gus; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KUHNERT, Herinan & Emma; South Edmonton Saga; Edmonton City
KUHNKE, Bill; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KUHNKE, Bill; Little Beaver Tales; Camrose
KUHNKE, Charles; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KUHNKE, Fred; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KUHNKE, John; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KUHNKE, Wm. Jr.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KUHNKE, Wm.; Crestomere-Sylvan Heights Heritage; Ponoka
KUHRE, Alvin & Irene; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KUHUNA, Andrew; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KUICH, Joseph; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
KUINLING, Barbara (Mooney); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KUIT, Toni; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KUJALA, Edwin; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KUJALA, Elmer & Sylvia; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KUJALA, Isaac; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KUJALA, Matt; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KUJALA, Walfred; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KUJATH, Albert Rev; Remember When; Kneehill
KUKIK, Donna nee Wager; The Little Village That Grew; Red Deer
KUKKOLA, Edna; Chatter Chips From Beaver Dam Creek; Paintearth
KUKLO, John & Margaret (Lawrence); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KUKUCSKA, Alex & Eileen (Kemble); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KUKUCSKA, Andrew & Margret (Toth); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KULABA, Leonty; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KULACHKOSKY, Anton; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KULACHKOSKY, Nick; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KULACHKOSKY, Walter; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KULAK, Adolph; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KULAK, Bushnell; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KULAK, Ed; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KULAK, Edward H.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KULAK, George; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KULAK, Heinrich; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KULAK, J.; Looking Back; Edmonton
KULAK, Jack J.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KULAK, Jacob J.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KULAK, Joseph; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KULAK, Louis & Elizaberth; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KULAK, Ludwig & Elizabeth; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KULAK, Marilynn B (Gogolinski); Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KULAK, Murray; 246; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KULAK, Peter; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KULAK, Philip Jr.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KULAK, Philip V.; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KULAK, Philip; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KULAK, Sydney & Ottilia; South of the North Saskatchewan; Strathcona
KULAK, T.D.; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KULAK, Valentine; Along the Fifth; Parkland
KULAWY, Fr. Adalbert (Wojciech) OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KULAWY, Fr. John William (Jan Wilhelm) OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KULAWY, Fr. Paul (Pawel) OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KULBA, Annie; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KULBA, John; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KULBA, Karl; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KULBA, Stephen; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KULCHISKY, Harry & Wasylena; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KULCHISKY, John & Tillie; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KULCHISKY, Metro & Tillie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KULCHISKY, Peter & Kateryna; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KULCHISKY, Russell & Anne; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KULESZKA, Frances; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KULESZKA, Lawrence; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KULESZKA, Peter; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KULESZKA, Rosie; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KULEZKA, Lawrence; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KULICH, Andrew & Mary; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KULICKI, Kazimierz & Boleslawa; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KULICKI, Thomas; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
KULIG, Andrew; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KULIKOWSKY, Dan & Stella; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KULIKOWSKY, Dan & Stella; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KULKA, Dr. Marshall; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KULKA, Gary & Steffie; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KULKA, Harry & Laura; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KULKA, Mark & Helen; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KULKA, Taras; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KULKA, WAsyl & Anna; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KULLBERG, Charles; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KULLMAN Family; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
KULLMAN, Bill; Pioneers and Progress; Lacombe
KULLY, Bill & Kate; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KULLY, Ernie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KULLY, James; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KULLY, Joseph; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KULLY, Paul & Rosie; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KULLY, Prokip & Palahna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KULMACZEWSKI, Stanley; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KULMATYCKI, Steve; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KULMATYSKI, Emily (Hapienko); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KULMATYSKI, Perry & Sheila (Schmaus); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KULOVITS, Gordon; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KULP, Evan; Red Willow Reflections; Stettler
KULP, Jim - 175; Trails of Tail Creek Country; Lacombe \ Stettler
KULPA, Ed & Sallie; A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KULPAS, Anton; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KULPAS, Gus; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KULPERS, Kuetback; Spurs and Shovels; Newell
KULSKY, Jack; The Gleichen Call; Wheatland
KULT, Albert & Laila; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KULT, Henry; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KULT, William & Vivian; From Hoofprints to Highways; Clearwater
KULTGEN, Arnold; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KULTGEN, Donald & Katherine (VonWald); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KULTGEN, Emil & Grace (Collin); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KULTGEN, Emil; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
KULTGEN, Russell & Beverly (Jasman); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KULY, Fred & Natalka; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KULY, Hnat & Tatania; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KULY, John & Anne; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KULY, Joseph & Rose; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KULY, Nick & Barbara; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KULY, Nick; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KULY, Peter & Frances; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KULYK, Annie; 102; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KULYK, Anton; Many Trails Crossed Here; Sp Area #3
KULYK, Billy; 143; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KULYK, Curly; 111; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KULYK, Joe; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
KULYK, Mrs; 204; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KULYK, Muyzka; Seventy-Five Years Along the Red Deer River; Red Deer
KULYK, N; 168; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KULYK, Ronnie & Rosemary; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KULYK, Wm (Mrs); 247; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KULYK; 125,164; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KULYNA, Barry; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KULYNA, Bob; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KULYNA, Bobbie (Shannon); We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KULYNA, Gloria; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KULYNA, Hipolit; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KULYNA, Iowla; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KULYNA, John; For Devon's Sake; Leduc
KULYNA, Karen; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KULYNA, Ksenia; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KULYNA, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KULYNA, Ronald; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KULYNA, Sandy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KULYNYCH, Theodore (Fred); Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KUMAR, Stan & Jean; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KUMLIN, Alvin; Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KUMLIN, Einar; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KUMLIN, Winnie (Copithorne); Chaps and Chinooks; Foothills
KUMMER, Barbara; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Bernice & Ken Grabler; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUMMER, Bernice (Grabler); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Bradley & Emily (Padget); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Carolyn (Baier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Charlie & Alice (Birnic); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Cindy (Porter); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Cindy (Porter); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUMMER, David, Terry, Charlene; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Emily (Padget); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUMMER, Fritz & Jeanette (Sutherland); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Fritz; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KUMMER, Gerhard & Nora (Nicholas); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Gertie (Gerth); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Heinz & Eileen; Pioneer Pathways; Wetaskiwin
KUMMER, Hienz & Eileen (Conturier); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Jeanine; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Kenneth & Julie (Solverson); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Many; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Marty, Cindy, Barbie, Jeanine; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KUMMER, Paul & Elfriede; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Rosemarie (Breitkreitz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUMMER, Thomas (Janiszewski); One of a Kind; Barrhead
KUMMERFIELD, Tom; A History of Olds; Mountainview
KUMMERFIELD, Tom; Olds, A History of Olds & Area; Mountain View
KUMP, Alexander; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KUMP, William; Looking Back; Camrose
KUNCE, Irwin; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KUNCIO, Dymtro & Mary; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KUNDER, E.; Our Foothills; Foothills
KUNDER, Ed; Sodbusting to Subdivision; Foothills
KUNDERT, Henry & Magdaline; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUNDERT, John & Emma; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUNDERT, Theodore & Martha (Schneider); A New Beginning, Irvine & District; Cypress
KUNDERT, Theodore (Ted) & Martha (Schneider); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUNDRATA, Peter (See Joe MANAS); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KUNELIUS, L.W.; Brick's Hill, Berwyn, and Beyond; Peace
KUNEMAN, Joe; Best In The West By A Damsite; Newell
KUNERT, Mrs; 185; Wind, Willows and Prairie Wool; Special Area #3
KUNESKY, Family; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KUNIGISKIS, John & Julia; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KUNKEL, Julianna (Harke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUNKLE, Elena; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KUNSMAN, Allan; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KUNST, Rick; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KUNSTLEBEN, Barry & Beverly; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KUNSTLEBEN, Ben & Marlene; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KUNSTLEBEN, Elsie; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KUNSTLEBEN, Gus; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KUNSTLEBEN, Matt & Evelyn; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KUNSTLEBEN, Ronald; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KUNSTLEBEN, William; Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories; East Peace
KUNSTLEBEN; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KUNTZ, A; Golden Memoirs; Special Area #3
KUNTZ, Adam; The Past to the Present; Cypress
KUNTZ, Agatha; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Allen J.; Homesteads & Happiness; Lacombe
KUNTZ, Anna; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Barbara; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Catherine; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Clara; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Connie; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Cornelius; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Cornelius; Waterhole and the Land North of the Peace; Fairview
KUNTZ, Cynthia; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Dick; The Peacemakers of North Peace; Northwest Province
KUNTZ, Frank & Mary; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KUNTZ, Harry; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KUNTZ, Joe; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, John & Theresa; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KUNTZ, John; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Joseph & Olive; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KUNTZ, Karen; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Karol; Along the Wapiti; Grande Prairie
KUNTZ, Leo; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Madeline; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Matthew & Catherine; Along The Crocus Trail; Flagstaff
KUNTZ, Matthew & Catherine; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KUNTZ, Matthew; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KUNTZ, Otto; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts; Cypress
KUNTZ, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KUNTZ, Peter; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Randy; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Raymond Jr; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Raymond; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Robert; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Sharon; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Sylvester & Agnes; Yesterday and Years Ago; Flagstaff
KUNTZ, Teresa; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KUNTZ, Tom & Danelle; Furrows of Time; Vulcan
KUNTZ; Memories, Yours and Mine; Kneehill
KUNZ, Albert; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
KUNZ, Gerald Roger; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts III; Cypress
KUNZ, Gerald; Saga of Schuler Stalwarts II; Cypress
KUNZ, Hildegarde; Barnwell History; Taber
KUNZ, Ivan Dustin; From Lumpy Butte, Memories Live Forever; Cardston
KUNZ, J.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KUNZ, Kevin; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KUNZ, Randy & Sheila (Rogers); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KUNZ, Travis; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KUNZE, Wolfgang; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KUNZLI, Nicholas; Hills of Home; Warner
KUORES, Lydia Mrs (Ott); 312; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KUORES, Michael; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KUORES, Walter; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KUORES, Wayne; Along The Burnt Lake Trail; Red Deer
KUORI, K.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KUPCHANKO, Bill; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
KUPCHANKO, George & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KUPCHANKO, Iftamie & Mary; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KUPCHCNKO, Ole & Elizabeth; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUPCHENKO, Dmytro; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
KUPCHENKO, Metro; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
KUPERIS, George; 100 Years of Nose Creek Valley History; Rocky View
KUPERIS, Martin & Ena; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPKA, George; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KUPKA, George; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KUPKA, Lawrence; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KUPKA, Stanley; Each Step Left It's Mark; Camrose
KUPLAIS, Mike; Foley Trail; Parkland/Yellowhead
KUPRANEC, Father; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KUPROSKI, Anton; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KUPSCH, Aileen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Betty & Al (Ford); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Carol (St. Germaine); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Eleanor; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Elsie; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Ernest; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Ernest; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Esther; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Garrecht; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Gerhard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Helmut; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Jodi & Faye; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, John & Freda (Farnhoiz); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Karl; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KUPSCH, Keith & Lorraine (Meston); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Leonard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Ludwig; Strathcona County, A Brief History; Strathcona
KUPSCH, Ottillie (Kaus); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, R; Furrows, Fires and Floods; Westlock
KUPSCH, Relay & Bertha (Burke); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, Richard; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH, W.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KUPSCH, William & Margaret (Klix); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSCH; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
KUPSH, Angela; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSH, Gerhard & Evelyn (Anderson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSH, Jacqueline; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSH, Jeffrey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSH, Kevin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSH, Penny; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSH, Ronald; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPSH, Wayne; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUPTCH, Hope & Bert (Iverson); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KURA, Joe; Hand Hills Heritage; Special Area #2
KURAN, Frank; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KURASEVICH, Walter & Gladys; Dreams & Determination; Athabasca
KURASH, Raymond; Our Crossing, Rivers to Roads; Two Hills
KURCEBA, Alex; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KURE, A. E.; Grub-Axe to Grain; Red Deer
KURE, Colin; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KURE, Diana; Sod Shacks and Wagon Trails; Red Deer
KUREK, Steve & Anna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KURELEK, Dmetro; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KURELEK, William; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KURELUK, Dmetro; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KURELUK, Raymond; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KURELUK, William & Nancy; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KURHAJEC, Francis; Glimpses of the Past; Mountain View
KURIC, Sam & Cindy (McKeever); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KURINA, Alice; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KURINA, Christine; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KURINA, Denise; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KURINA, Frances; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KURINA, Henry & Barbara (Hunt); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KURINA, Henry; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KURINA, Jarmilla; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KURINA, John & Agnes (Bartosek); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KURINA, John; Barnwell History; Taber
KURINA, John; From Tank 77 to Taber Today; Taber
KURINA, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KURINA, Rhonda; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KURINA, Richard; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KURINA, Rose; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KURL, Oscar; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KURLEY, Jacob; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KURLINSKI, Herman & Ottilie; In The Beginning; Paintearth
KURLINSKI; Prairie Rose Country; Paintearth
KURLOVICH, Chris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KURLOVICH, Doris; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KURLOVICH, Gloria; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KURLOVICH, Mark; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KURLOVICH, Steve; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KURLOVICH, Tom; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KURNEY, P.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KUROPATWA, Adam & Sofia; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KUROPATWA, Anna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUROPATWA, Bronik & Mary (Fowlie); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUROPATWA, Chester & Anita (Lazzer); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUROPATWA, Edward & Julia; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUROPATWA, Ernie, Eddie, Joey; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUROPATWA, Mary (Zittlau); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUROPATWA, Sherrill, Patricia, Diane, Stan; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUROPATWA, Stanley & Kathrina; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUROPATWA, Walter & Marianne; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KURP, Ben; Through the Years; Red Deer
KURP, Carl & Gladys; Gleanings After Pioneers & Progress; Lacombe
KURP, Carl; Through the Years; Red Deer
KURP, Jim; Through the Years; Red Deer
KURP, T.; Wagon Trails to Hardtop; Lacombe
KURP, T; 166; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KURP, Ted; Through the Years; Red Deer
KURP, Theodore; Through the Years; Red Deer
KURP, Tom; Through the Years; Red Deer
KURPJUWEIT, Fred; Seven Persons, One Hundred Sixty Acres and a Dream; Cypress
KURRANT, Alexander & Maria; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KURRICK, Bill & Ann (See Motels); Viking in Progress; Beaver
KURT, Marlene; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KURTIN, J.; Wheat Heart of the West; Lethbridge
KURTZ, A.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KURTZ, A; 97; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KURTZ, Andrew & Lois (Cress); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KURTZ, Brian; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KURTZ, Carmen; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KURTZ, Cindy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KURTZ, Dee; 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KURTZ, Don & Lorraine; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KURTZ, Ele & Elinor; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
KURTZ, Emil; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KURTZ, Gordon; Faith and Flowing Water; Newell
KURTZ, Hedwig; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KURTZ, Jack; KIK Country; Rockyview
KURTZ, Jessie; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KURTZ, John; Sons of Wind and Soil; Lethbridge
KURTZ, Kerry; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KURTZ, Kevin; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KURTZ, Larry; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KURTZ, Max; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KURTZ, Mr. & William; Three Trails Home; Lac Ste Anne
KURTZ, Ron & Marg; Eastburg 2000; Westlock
KURTZ, Ronald (Dr); 136; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KURTZ, Shelley; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KURTZ, Ted & Frieda (Ernst); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KURTZ; Oxen Tales to Jet Trails; Vermilion River
KURULOK, Maria; 256; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KURY, Mac; Echoes of Fort Assiniboine; Woodlands
KURYLIW, Bill & Kathleen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KURYLIW, Fred & Kate; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KURYLIW, Sydor & Helen; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KURYLO, Jacob & Irene; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KURYLO, John & Elizabeth; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KURYLO, Mike & Olga; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KURYLO, Nick & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KURYLOW, Frances (Wachowicz); Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KURYLOW, John A.; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KURYLOW, Thomas & Sophie; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KURYLOWICH, William; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KURYLUK, Nicholas; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KURYS, Benny & June; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KURYS, John & Evelyn; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KURYS, Stanley & Julia; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KURYS, Stanley & Julia; Wheatfields and Wildflowers; Spirit River
KURYVIAL, Miles & Doreen; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KURYVIAL, Steva; Barnwell History; Taber
KURZ, Irving & Barbara; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KURZ; Echoes Along the Ribstone; Provost
KURZMAN, John; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KUSCH, Anthony 'Tony' & Evelyn; Fort Vermilion People; Mackenzie
KUSCH, Doris; Sodbusters, A History of Kinuso and Swan River Settlement; Big Lakes
KUSCHEL, Paul & Flora (Leigh); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KUSCHEL, Paul & Justine (Hughes); Wagons to Wings; Warner
KUSE, Garry; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KUSENKO, Sam; The Hills of Home; Badlands
KUSHINSKI, John; Saddles, Sleighs and Sadirons; Rockyview
KUSHMINDER, Paul; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KUSHNER, Bill & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KUSHNER, Mike & Lill; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KUSHNER, Mike; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KUSHNER, Pete; Trails We Blazed Together; Big Lakes
KUSHNER, Sam; Memoirs of An Arctic Arab; Province
KUSHNER, Sam; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KUSHNER, W.; A History of Champion; Vulcan
KUSHNERICK, Art & Jenny; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KUSHNERICK, Joseph; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KUSHNERICK, Martin (Mickey); Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KUSHNERICK, Mike; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KUSHNERYK (HRISOOK) Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
KUSHNERYK, Bill & Jean; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KUSHNERYK, Bill & Margaret; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KUSHNERYK, Emil & Jennie; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KUSHNERYK, Gary; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUSHNERYK, George; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUSHNERYK, Irene; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUSHNERYK, Jack; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KUSHNERYK, John & Anna; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KUSHNERYK, Pete & Mary; Chepi Sepe; Spirit River
KUSHNERYK, Steve; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KUSHNERYK, Susan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUSHNERYK, Tammy; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUSHNERYK, Wayne; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUSHNIERYK, Mike & Pauline; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KUSHNIR, Alex & Katie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KUSHNIR, Steve; Forests, Furrows and Faith; Athabasca
KUSHNIRAK, Erica; Busby's Busy Years; Westlock
KUSHNIRNK, Kevin; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUSHNIRUK, Alex & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KUSHNIRUK, Chad; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUSHNIRUK, Debra (Battenfelder); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUSHNIRUK, Jesse; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUSHNIRUK, John & Ruth; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KUSHNIRUK, Lacey; Links With the Past; Barrhead
KUSHNIRUK, Peter & Rachel; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KUSICK, Elasch & Elena; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KUSIEK Family; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KUSISTO, Mike; Homesteads & Happiness; Clearwater
KUSIW, Morris & Agnes; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KUSIW, Robert & Carolyn; The Village That Moved; Wheatland
KUSK, Harold J.; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KUSK, Jens K. (Harold); Lure of the Homestead; Camrose
KUSLER FAMILY; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUSLER, Art & Florence; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUSLER, Barry & Lorna; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUSLER, Ben & Rachel; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUSLER, Benjamin & Adeline (Hehr); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUSLER, Carl & Catherine; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUSLER, Eugene & Louise; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUSLER, George & Marjorie; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUSLER, Harry & Millie (Cairns); Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUSLER, Harvard & Beatrice; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUSLER, Henry & Caroline; Cypress Hills Country; Cypress
KUSSMAN, Ignas; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KUSTONS, Jake; Times to Remember; Acadia
KUSTONS, Joe; Times to Remember; Acadia
KUSUGAK, Michael; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KUSUK, Thomas; The Valley of the Dinosaurs; Badlands
KUSYK, Mary; Riverdale, From Fraser Flats to Edmonton Oasis; Edmonton
KUSYK, Nick & Alice; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KUSZNIRYK, Annie; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUSZNIRYK, Bill; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUSZNIRYK, Kevin; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUSZNIRYK, Michael; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUSZNIRYK, Nicky; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUSZNIRYK, Pat; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUSZNIRYK, Peter; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUSZNIRYK, Rose; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUT, Andrew; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KUT, John Sr.; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KUT, Peter & Gerta; Homesteader's Heritage; Saddle Hills
KUTANZI, John & Kathrina (Saler); Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KUTANZI, John; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KUTANZI, Joseph; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KUTANZI, Michael; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KUTANZI, Nick; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KUTANZI, Steven; Our People in a Land of Green and Gold; Taber
KUTASH, George & Annie; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
KUTASH, John & Teresa; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KUTASH, Sidor & Pauline; Bellis History; Smoky Lake
KUTASH, Sidor & Pauline; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KUTCHER, Frank Sr. and Frank Jr.; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KUTCHERAVY, Diane (Brade); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUTERA, George & Violet; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KUTNEY, William; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KUTROWSKI Family; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills
KUTT, John Jr.; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KUTT, Mike & Nettie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KUTYKOWSKI, Roman; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KUTZ, Edward & Elizabeth; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KUTZING; Big Hill Country; Rockyview
KUTZNER, Adolph; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KUTZNER, David; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KUTZNER, Edward; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KUTZNER, Fred; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KUTZNER, Richard; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KUTZNER, Robert; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KUYKENDALL, Edwin Russel; Recollections of the Homestead Trails; Mountainview
KUYKENDALL, Edwin; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KUYKENDALL, Eugene; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KUYKENDALL, Grace; Wheat Country II; Vulcan
KUYKENDALL, Loss; Through the Years; Red Deer
KUYKENDALL, Loss; Wheat Country I; Vulcan
KUYSTEN, Marinus; Pride In Progress; Lamont
KUYTEN, Frank; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KUYTEN, John; Where We Crossed the Creek and Settled; Wheatland
KUYTEN, Loretta (Gerth); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUYTEN, Tyler; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUZCMA, Mrs; Pioneer Heritage of Kirriemuir; Special Area #4
KUZDYN, Alex; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KUZDYN, Paul; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KUZEL, Walter & Anna; So Soon Forgotten; Bonnyville
KUZEMCHUK, Kyle .; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUZEMCHUK, Regina; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KUZEMCHUK, Wasyl (Bill); Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KUZEMCZAK, Nick; Land of Hope and Dreams; Peace
KUZENKO, Nick; Turning the Pages of Time; East Peace
KUZIAK, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KUZIEJ, Pastor John.; Viking in Progress; Beaver
KUZIEK, Samuel; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KUZIEMSKY, Alex & Kate; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KUZIEMSKY, Fred & Mary; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KUZIEMSKY, John & Annie; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KUZINA, Mr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KUZIO, Victor; Memories of Ranfurly, Pioneer Years; Minburn
KUZIW, D.; Land of Red and White; St. Paul
KUZIW, Mike & Ann; Building and Working Together; Thorhild
KUZMA, Father Augustine; Memories of Mundare; Lamont
KUZMA, Ksenia & Louis; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KUZMICH, Emil & Anton; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KUZMICKI, Felix & Irene; Buried Treasures II; Red Deer
KUZMICKI, Felix; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
KUZMIK, Victor; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
KUZMINSKI, Barry; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KUZMINSKI, Karol; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KUZMINSKI, Karol; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KUZMINSKI, Konrad Fr.; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KUZYK, Dmytro 'Dan' & Annie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KUZYK, Dr. Nicholas John; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KUZYK, Fred & Anne; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KUZYK, James & Anita (Neal); Under Eight Flags; Warner
KUZYK, John & Annie; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KUZYK, John & Catherine; Vegreville In Review; Minburn
KUZYK, Leo; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KUZYK, Nick & Gladys; Salute the Pioneers; Camrose
KUZYK, Pete & Katie; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KUZZ, George & Eustenna; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KUZZ, John & Mary; Early Foundations; Two Hills
KVALE, T.; Where the Waters Flow I; Taber
KVALE, Tom & Jean; Manyberries Chinook; Forty Mile
KVALNER; Hanna North; Sp. Area #2
KVAME, Lloyd; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past II; Willow Creek
KVAMME, A.; Freeway West; Wetaskiwin
KVARK, Hans; Land of the Lakes; Lacombe
KVARNBERG, Emil (Mrs); From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KVARNBERG, Emil; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KVARNBERG, Roy; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KVASS, Fred; A History of Grande Cache; Greenview
KVELLAND, Gudmund; Memory Opens the Door; Camrose
KVELLO, John; Tales and Trails of Millet; Wetaskiwin
KVEMSHAGEN, Edgar; Donalda's Roots and Branches; Stettler
KVESTAD, A.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KVILL, Dave & Golline; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KVILL, George & Doris; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KVILL, Ken & Anne; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KVILL, Walter; Echoes of Marwayne; Vermilion River
KVIST, Mrs; From Frontier Days in Leduc and District; Leduc
KVITTEM, Agnes; As The Wheels Turn; Camrose
KVSHNAR, Gloria; Viking in Profile; Beaver
KVURNBERG, Roy & Mary; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KWANT, Olga; The Bitter 'n Sweet; Camrose
KWARAKWANTE (L'IROQUOIS); The First Metis; 
KWASHUK, Nick & Kay (Vitvitsky); By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KWASNEY, Eddie; 151; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KWASNEY, Henry; 117; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KWASNEY, John; 285; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KWASNEY, John; Hemstitches And Hackamores; Beaver
KWASNEY, Joseph; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KWASNEY, Larry & Lorraine; Colinton & Districts, Yesterday & Today; Athabasca
KWASNEY, Mary; 207; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KWASNEY, Mrs; 287; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KWASNEY, Stan; 204,267; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KWASNEY, Stan; We Came, We Stayed; Northern Lights
KWASNEY, Tony; 140; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KWASNIE, Duke; 112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KWASNIE, J; 112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KWASNIE, R; 112; Oh, The Coal Branch; Yellowhead
KWASNIZA, William; Trails of Winterburn; Parkland
KWASNY, Alex and Mary; Crowsnest and It's People; Pincher Creek
KWASNY, Donald; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KWASNY, Henry; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KWASNY, John & Teresa; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KWASNY, John; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KWASNY, Mike & anne; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KWASNY, Raymond & Grace; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KWASNY, Robert; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KWASNYCIA, John & Anne; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KWASNYCIA, Mike; By River and Trail; Smoky Lake
KWASNYCIA, Safat (Joseph) & Maria; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KWASNYCIA, Sam & Justyna; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KWASNYCIA, Wasyl (Bill) & Elizabeth; Voices of Yesteryears; Smoky Lake
KWAST, Otto & Audrey; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KWIATKOWSKI, Fr. Feliks OMI; Memoirs Of Father Anthony Sylle; Camrose
KWIATKOWSKI, Lawrence & Hilda; Golden Memoirs; Leduc
KWIATKOWSKI, Lorraine & George; Dreams Become Realities; St. Paul
KWOCK, Susan (MAH); Harvest of Memories; Camrose
KWONG, Normie; Edmonton, A History; Edmonton
KYASS, Iky; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KYCA; Dreams & Destinies; Lamont
KYDD, Catherine (Andrews); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KYFORUK, Peter & Sofia; Our Legacy; Smoky Lake
KYFORUK, Sofie; Along Victoria Trail; Lamont
KYFORUK, Sophia & Peter; Between River and Lake; Smoky Lake
KYLE, Arthur; Through the Years; Red Deer
KYLE, Betty; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KYLE, Blanche (Mayan); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KYLE, Blanche (Mayan); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KYLE, Dennis; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KYLE, Eldon, Russell, Verna; Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KYLE, F.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
KYLE, Fred; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KYLE, G.; Decades of the Independence District; Sturgeon
KYLE, Jim; 67; The Wheels of Time; Sturgeon
KYLE, Jim; Reminisce With Friedenstal; Fairview
KYLE, John "Les" & Joyce (Wiltzen); Links With the Past; Barrhead
KYLE, John & Grace; Hills of Hope; Parkland
KYLE, Joseph; From Out Of The Wilderness; Athabasca
KYLE, Norman; Beaverlodge to the Rockies Supp.; Grande Prairie
KYLE, Oscar & Ruby (Fraser); Country Crossroads; Barrhead
KYLE, Oscar; The Golden Years; Barrhead
KYLE, Ray; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KYLE, Rondy; One of a Kind; Barrhead
KYLE, Stuart & Edythe; Timber Trails and Pipeline Tales; Brazeau
KYLE, Terry; The Clear Vision; Clearhills
KYLE, Walter; Fort Macleod, Our Colorful Past; Willow Creek
KYLER, B.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KYLER, M.; Ponoka Panorama; Ponoka
KYLLO, Dave; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KYLLO, Edith (Edwards); Fort Vermilion Before Alberta; Mackenzie
KYLLO, Glenn; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KYLLO, Ken; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KYLLO, Martin; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KYLLO, Mel & Edith; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KYLLO, Norman; In The Light Of The Flares; Foothills
KYLLO, Norman; Tales and Trails; Foothills
KYLLO, Pete; The Peacemakers of North Peace - Hudson's Hope; Northwest Province
KYM, Casey; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KYM, Chris; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KYM, Cornelius "Casey"; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KYM, John; West of the Fifth; Lac Ste Anne
KYME, Harry; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KYME, Ken; Mingling Memories; Red Deer
KYNASTON, Annie; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KYNASTON, Arthur; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KYNASTON, Bill & Dorothy; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KYNASTON, Mildred; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KYNASTON, Nell; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KYNASTON, T.; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KYNASTON, Thomas; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KYNASTON, Tom & Eleanor; Edson to Grande Prairie Trail; 
KYNASTON, Tom & Eleanor; Wagon Trails Grown Over; Grande Prairie
KYNASTON, William; Pioneers of the Peace; Northwest Province
KYNE, P.; Peace River Remembers; Peace
KYONESS, Alvina; 172; Down Memory Lane to Colchester; Paintearth
KYSER, C.; Buffalo Trails & Tales; Wainwright
KYTE Family; An Era In Review; St. Paul
KYTE, Pauline (Miss); 57,153; The Hussar Heritage; Wheatland
KYTE, Thomas; The History of the Border Country of Coutts; Warner
KYTE, Tom Jr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KYTE, Tom Sr.; Under Eight Flags; Warner
KYTE; Buried Treasures; Red Deer
KYTZ, John; Rolling Hills and Whispering Pines; Westlock
KZITUAN; The Big Bend; Saddle Hills

Contact | Need Help? | Report A Broken Link |  Copyright 1997-2011 AlbertaGenWeb